2. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Zimmerberg 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Chessflyers 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
March-Höfe 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zimmerberg 1 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Wädenswil 1 | 5 | 11½ |
3. | Zürich 3 | 5 | 11 |
4. | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | 9 |
5. | March-Höfe 1 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Chessflyers 1 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Gligoric 2 | 2 | 6½ |
8. | Stäfa 1 | 0 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 1 (1946) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1949) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Jean-Pierre Monsch (1955) | - | Valentin Perego (1937) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Eggenberger (1990) | - | Linus Capraro (1966) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Heinrich Tanner (2193) | - | Ciril Trcek (1946) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Schweizer (1890) | - | René Birchler (1936) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Bosshard (1844) | - | Stephan Wiser (1958) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Julius Selecky (1803) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wädenswil 1 (1957) | - | Chessflyers 1 (1918) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Blattner (2039) | - | Hansuli Remensberger (1984) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Annen (2005) | - | Arnold Fuchs (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannes Menzi (1987) | - | Saul Richman (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Grevé (1923) | - | Silvano Werder (1880) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karl Eggmann (1895) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1895) | - | Manfred Welti (1876) | ½ | : | ½ |
March-Höfe 1 (1965) | - | Gligoric 2 (1912) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Stefan Odermatt | - | Mihailo Gordic (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Molinari (1852) | - | Petar Gavric (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Jost | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mathias Knobel (2041) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Kälin (2213) | - | Radoje Bojic (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Berg (1753) | - | Urs Binzegger | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1886) | - | Zürich 3 (2019) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Adrian Grüner (1981) | - | Christian Issler (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Leuenberger (1950) | - | Christian Rohrer (2103) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fluit (1826) | - | Andreas Trümpler (2042) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frederik Caspersen (1857) | - | Severin Walser (2066) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gimmel (1830) | - | Daniel Winkler (1869) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfons Eschenlohr (1873) | - | Harry Siegfried (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |