3. Liga
Ost 3
2. Runde
Riesbach 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Zürich 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Andelfingen 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Glattbrugg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Oberglatt 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3 | 6½ |
3. | Riesbach 1 | 2 | 8 |
4. | Embrach 1 | 2 | 6 |
Zürich 4 | 2 | 6 | |
6. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 4½ |
7. | Glattbrugg 2 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Andelfingen 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Riesbach 1 (1725) | - | Embrach 1 (1754) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christoph Hausherr (1744) | - | Peter Gohl (1733) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Wirth (1982) | - | Alex Schulzke (1841) | ½ | : | ½ |
Takashi Suda (1586) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gian Rüfenacht (1776) | - | René Maag (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Tremp (1571) | - | Gallus Tuor (1672) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Rohner (1689) | - | Peter Steiger (1676) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 2 (1736) | - | Zürich 4 (1729) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Peter Reutimann (1831) | - | Zivica Milicev (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Bel (1706) | - | Adrian Haas (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Feige (1752) | - | Kurt Pauli (1771) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Saxer (1730) | - | Georg Walker (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ali Bajraktari (1806) | - | Christoph Knoerzer (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antal Vertesi (1590) | - | Felix Paliwoda (1601) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oberglatt 1 (1779) | - | Andelfingen 1 (1715) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Daniel Hofer (1923) | - | Jakob Bachmann (1817) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Onda (1845) | - | René Burri (1723) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1768) | - | Werner Gysin (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Kunz (1717) | - | Robert Schreiber (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphael Bühler (1703) | - | Thomas Ryser (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Hofer (1720) | - | Willi Hasler (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1722) | - | Glattbrugg 2 (1688) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Alfred Lässer (1951) | - | Werner Hagmann (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Damman (1707) | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Gehr (1782) | - | Rico Perl (1647) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1721) | - | Markus Jost (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascaline Schmid (1613) | - | Ernst Lengweiler | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Arnold (1560) | - | Doris Debrunner | 1 | : | 0 |