2. Liga
Ost 2
2. Runde
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Mendrisio 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Réti 2 | - | Höngg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baden 2 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 2 | 4 | 7½ |
Wollishofen 3 | 4 | 7½ | |
3. | Bellinzona 1 | 3 | 9 |
4. | Baden 2 | 3 | 7½ |
5. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 0 | 5 |
7. | Réti 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | -1 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1823) | - | Mendrisio 2 (2032) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Reto Bürge (1963) | - | Corrado Astengo (2168) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Killer (1984) | - | Giorgio Bertazzo (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Grob (1893) | - | Cristian Gagliardi | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1902) | - | David Saesseli (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Steimann (1564) | - | David Camponovo (1973) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Bollhalder (1630) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (1933) | - | Höngg 1 (1984) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Eugen Fleischer (2050) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Kaufmann (1894) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakob Nievergelt (1934) | - | William Bauer (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Kruse (1930) | - | Srecko Skreblin (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Willi Wettstein (1925) | - | Guido Osio (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Siegel (1867) | - | Jürg Hasler (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (2056) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1969) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Florian Bous (2096) | - | Beat Zaugg (1955) | ½ | : | ½ |
Clemens Suter (2091) | - | Hubert Ludin (1931) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude Douguet (2034) | - | Thomas Kohn (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Kradolfer (2070) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Kambor (2029) | - | Armin Imoberdorf (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kohli (2015) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 2 (2031) | - | Bellinzona 1 (2026) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Giudici (2143) | - | Paolo Marcoli (2174) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joachim Waffenschmidt (2129) | - | Luciano Mella (2142) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2046) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1954) | - | Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yannick Suter (1927) | - | Rolando Caretti (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Wigger (1985) | - | Michele Gervasoni (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |