3. Liga
Zentral 4
3. Runde
Baar 1 | - | Zofingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Brugg 1 | - | Langenthal 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 | - | Tribschen 3 | 5 | : | 1 |
Altdorf 1 | - | Luzern 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Brugg 1 | 5 | 11 |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Baar 1 | 3 | 9 |
Luzern 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 2 | 8½ |
7. | Zofingen 1 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Baar 1 (1768) | - | Zofingen 1 (1821) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erwin Glur (1885) | - | Philippe Dhenin (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Volker Thommes (1929) | - | Andreas Tschöpe (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Gretener (1841) | - | Stephan Tschöpe (1770) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Quadri (1721) | - | Niklaus Waber (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Dilitz (1663) | - | Boaz Lengyel (1750) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frieda Gretener (1566) | - | Anton Bieri (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Brugg 1 (1845) | - | Langenthal 1 (1656) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | |||
Marcel Jakob (1894) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1504) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adrian Härri (1837) | - | Roger Flückiger (1867) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Flemming Eriksen (1896) | - | Mentor Zeqiraj | 1 | : | 0 | |
Alois Kofler (1754) | - | Alfred Birrer (1658) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Philipp Zappa (1731) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Lilian Geiser (1518) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1776) | - | Tribschen 3 (1681) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
André Wespi (2010) | - | Joe Posta (1867) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Filiberti (1793) | - | Frank Neubert (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Kuhn (1780) | - | Erhard Ziemssen (1491) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Kuhn (1855) | - | Paul Hofstetter (1645) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Fischer (1574) | - | Ernst Grimm (1677) | 0 | : | 1 |
Holger Geissler (1641) | - | Kurt Bertram (1459) | 1 | : | 0 |
Altdorf 1 (1820) | - | Luzern 4 (1798) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kurt Bissig (2036) | - | Paul Dobias (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Flecklin (1976) | - | Siva Sivaji (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Arnold (1908) | - | Boris Glanzmann (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Muheim (1701) | - | Borivoje Tesic (1845) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Jnderbitzin (1645) | - | Jürgen Porod (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Knecht (1653) | - | Mahir Dautaj (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |