3. Liga
Nordwest 2
7. Runde
Basel 2 | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 5 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Liestal 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
BVB 1 | - | Birseck 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 14 | 29½ |
2. | Birseck 4 | 8 | 24 |
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 8 | 24 | |
4. | Riehen 5 | 8 | 23 |
5. | BVB 1 | 7 | 19 |
6. | Novartis 1 | 6 | 21 |
7. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Basel 2 (1873) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1755) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Uwe Zinke (1904) | - | Dominik Weber (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Perrenoud (1937) | - | André Schneider (1623) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1969) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1655) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Staechelin (1864) | - | Jürg Fink (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timothée Cuénod (1771) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Ellenbroek (1790) | - | Kole Markaj (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 5 (1775) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1730) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Robert Stritmatter (1692) | - | Philippe Morath (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Frey (1764) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Spielmann (1742) | - | Bernard Wirz (1710) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Widmer (1920) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1610) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Sutter-Somm (1638) | - | Dieter Doerr (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Mesmer (1892) | - | Alfred Heinzer (1681) | 1 | : | 0 |
Liestal 2 (1608) | - | Novartis 1 (1902) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Rolf Oberholzer (1647) | - | Markus Boehm | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Bissig (1629) | - | Wolfgang Brait | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Blickle (1653) | - | Eric Graber (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dietmar Grauer (1629) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenz Wolf (1531) | - | Georg Rieder (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Odermatt (1557) | - | Jan Jungmann (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
BVB 1 (1769) | - | Birseck 4 (1823) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Horst Lutz (1905) | - | Lorenz Bult (1850) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mosko Grünberger (2045) | - | Simon Bischof (1866) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1736) | - | Philipp Willimann (1739) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Herrmann (1660) | - | Roland Herzig (1873) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Ruedi Gamboni (1497) | - | Peter Mattmann (1808) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Daniel Janko (1803) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |