1. Liga
Nordwest
6. Runde
Liestal 1 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Biel 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 3 | - | Therwil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 12 | 32½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 9 | 29½ |
3. | Riehen 3 | 8 | 25 |
4. | Bern 2 | 7 | 29½ |
5. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 24½ |
6. | Bümpliz 1 | 3 | 17 |
7. | Biel 2 | 2 | 18½ |
8. | Liestal 1 | 0 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 1 (2020) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2044) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Rolf Ernst (2096) | - | Marc Furrer (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Fischer (1982) | - | Sébastian Riff (2256) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Schmid (2122) | - | Franck Hassler (2221) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Schwarz (2348) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2042) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (1982) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (2024) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Gentsch (2061) | - | Zekrija Elezi (1766) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Grob (1877) | - | Marco Retti (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1690) | - | Fabrice Deschler (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bümpliz 1 (1992) | - | Biel 2 (1880) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Rudolf Pleininger (2049) | - | Rino Castagna (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Sieber (2067) | - | Philippe Corbat (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2066) | - | Rudolf Kälberer (1937) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Esper (1961) | - | Maria Grandjean (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rüdiger Erdmann (1977) | - | Nathanaël Reich (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Künzi (1941) | - | Renzo Castagna (1817) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Tillmann (1961) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Mani (1917) | - | Emil Meyer (1765) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2119) | - | Bern 2 (2013) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2434) | - | Jonathan Gast (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benjamin Grunder (1611) | - | Fritz Maurer (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georg Siegel (2272) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2009) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2204) | - | Syed Mahbubul Alam (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stanislav Budisin (2219) | - | Samuel Schneider (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vlatko Duilovic (2183) | - | Rolf Schmid (1922) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1908) | - | Thomas Wälti (1905) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Berberich (2117) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1914) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 3 (2004) | - | Therwil 1 (2095) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Ruedi Staechelin (2087) | - | Philipp Häner (2187) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Pfau (2036) | - | Christoph Pfrommer (2326) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Michael Pommerehne (1991) | - | Jörg Fiedler (2100) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gregor Haag (2038) | - | Heinz Wirz (2150) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Häring (1916) | - | Werner Müller (2040) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Erismann (2116) | - | Stephan Suter (2009) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1842) | - | Leonid Einhorn (1997) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Balg (2005) | - | Guido Moser (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |