1. Liga
Ost
2. Runde
Herrliberg 1 | - | Zimmerberg 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Winterthur 3 | - | Rheintal 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Springer 1 | - | Wollishofen 3 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Frauenfeld 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Frauenfeld 1 | 4 | 11½ |
2. | Rheintal 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 9½ |
Wollishofen 3 | 2 | 9½ | |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Springer 1 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Winterthur 3 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Zimmerberg 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Herrliberg 1 (2022) | - | Zimmerberg 1 (1890) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Renato Frick (2060) | - | Heinrich Tanner (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rodrigo Meier (2042) | - | Werner Eggenberger (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Bodmer (2016) | - | Jakob Bachofen (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2127) | - | Roger Mayer (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jana Ramseier (2127) | - | Julius Selecky (1835) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Remensberger (2076) | - | Robert Schweizer (1890) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragan Joncic (1807) | - | Peter Tesar (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arnold Torricelli (1918) | - | Alexander Brunschwiler (1605) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 3 (2129) | - | Rheintal 1 (2081) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Erich Lang (2232) | - | Erwin Frei (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2220) | - | Sandro Schmid (2250) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Zollinger (2120) | - | Günter Amann (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Horst Zesiger (2151) | - | Rico Zanga (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Mäder (2067) | - | Gernot Hämmerle (2213) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roman Freuler (2116) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (1997) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mirko Ballmer (2092) | - | Robert Sandholzer (2058) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Schoch (2033) | - | Kurt Kaufmann (1902) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer 1 (2067) | - | Wollishofen 3 (1999) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Daniel Kuchen (2043) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2077) | 1 | : | 0 |
René P. Meier (2109) | - | Claude Douguet (2071) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Dittmar (2361) | - | Reiner Schnorrberger (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jakob Bürgi (1938) | - | Peter Pfiffner (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Otto Giordanengo (2078) | - | Max Schultheiss (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Tarnutzer (2001) | - | Joachim Kambor (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2071) | - | Wolfgang Schott (1923) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Keller (1931) | - | Nicola Schmid (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2069) | - | Frauenfeld 1 (2062) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Hugo Kalbermatter (2127) | - | Julian Schärer (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Levrand (2136) | - | Siegfried Lossau (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Cavaletto (2155) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2094) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2108) | - | Georg Vogelbacher (2097) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karo Nuri (2067) | - | Holger Just (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Schilling (1994) | - | Bruno Zülle (2079) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Germann (2053) | - | Markus Meienhofer (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Ludin (1911) | - | Oliver Bohne (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |