3. Liga
West 2
1. Runde
Echallens 4 | - | Sion 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Grand Echiquier 2 | - | Vevey 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | - | Martigny 2 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Sierre 1 | - | Crans-Montana 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sierre 1 | 2 | 5 |
Vevey 2 | 2 | 5 | |
3. | Martigny 2 | 2 | 4½ |
Sion 2 | 2 | 4½ | |
5. | Echallens 4 | 0 | 1½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 | 0 | 1½ | |
7. | Crans-Montana 1 | 0 | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 2 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Echallens 4 (1687) | - | Sion 2 (1634) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Loïc Cordey (1680) | - | Simon Morand (1783) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Gabriel Petit (1814) | - | Vlad Popescu (1685) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-André Buffat (1674) | - | Arnaud Pannatier (1522) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Kesselring (1624) | - | Alexandre Briguet (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lado Momcilovic (1641) | - | Georges Perroud (1506) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michel Cordey | - | Sandro Bétrisey (1629) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 2 (1755) | - | Vevey 2 (1809) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Ramiz Uka (1901) | - | Richard Besson (1888) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Roger Bonvin | - | David Bigler (2021) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc-Henri Lavanchy (1861) | - | Harry Hoang (1922) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Simon (1789) | - | Aurélien Pomini (1881) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Clément (1668) | - | Ladislav Obert (1472) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilbert Terrisse (1558) | - | Rolph Haefelfinger (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 (1652) | - | Martigny 2 (1796) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
André Burla (1719) | - | Xavier Perruchoud (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Paul Guye (1663) | - | Michel Dorsaz (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nebojsa Srdjenovic (1624) | - | François Perruchoud (1914) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luca Srdjenovic | - | Jean-Christophe Putallaz (1801) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Volorio (1675) | - | Georges Fritz (1695) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lionel Konrad (1578) | - | Jean-François Carron (1653) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sierre 1 (1811) | - | Crans-Montana 1 (1708) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Eddy Beney (2062) | - | Zivan Simic (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tabin (1863) | - | Christian Tapparel (1767) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Frey (1866) | - | Alex Günsberg (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dionys Lugon-Moulin (1742) | - | Zoran Bojkovic (1727) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthieu Jacquemet (1753) | - | Yves Chételat (1665) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claude-Alain Bonvin (1579) | - | Frédéric Hoffmann (1548) | 0 | : | 1 |