3. Liga
Nordwest 2
7. Runde
Rhy 1 | - | Pratteln 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Grenchen 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Novartis 1 | - | Olten 4 | 5 | : | 1 |
Birseck 4 | - | Pfeffingen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Novartis 1 | 14 | 35 |
2. | Grenchen 1 | 10 | 27½ |
3. | Rhy 1 | 9 | 28 |
4. | Riehen 5 | 8 | 23 |
5. | Olten 4 | 8 | 20 |
6. | Birseck 4 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Pratteln 1 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | Pfeffingen 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Rhy 1 (1687) | - | Pratteln 1 (1661) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Markus Krüttli (1909) | - | Richard Janda (1749) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Antun Vuksic (1765) | - | André Vögtlin (1629) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dede Gjergjaj (1506) | - | Martin Classen (1745) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Rudolf Walker (1764) | - | Daniel Roth (1654) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roland Fuchs (1450) | - | Marco Eberle (1526) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michael Neis (1729) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Grenchen 1 (1745) | - | Riehen 5 (1779) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Carlo Stöcklin (1908) | - | Werner Widmer (1878) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sergio Zanon (1582) | - | Beat Spielmann (1834) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thomas Vom Brocke (1475) | - | Giacomo Huber (1743) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Pfister (1694) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1659) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christoph Hert (1844) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Werner Berchtold (1964) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Novartis 1 (1962) | - | Olten 4 (1666) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Robert Stuart (2159) | - | Bruno Henzirohs (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Brait (1965) | - | Stephan Büttiker (1613) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Boehm (1972) | - | Fritz Jäggi (1582) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Kallen (1982) | - | Aurelio D'Onofrio (1707) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1879) | - | Paul Fischer (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lehmann (1816) | - | Daniel Roth (1568) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 4 (1532) | - | Pfeffingen 1 (1657) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
James Lauterbach (1698) | - | Herbert Tschumi (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Eigenmann (1687) | - | Hans-Peter Mangold (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joël Zimmerli (1436) | - | Alban Brodbeck (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominique Eichenberger (1532) | - | Urs Kamber (1609) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nadja Reci (1572) | - | Werner Bosshard (1498) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andrea Huber (1265) | - | Max Heckendorn (1494) | 1 | : | 0 |