Nationalliga B
Ost
4. Runde
Mendrisio 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Bodan 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Luzern 2 | - | Bianco Nero 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Zürich 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 1 | - | Engadin 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 8 | 27½ |
2. | Bianco Nero 1 | 6 | 20½ |
3. | Zürich 2 | 6 | 17½ |
4. | Baden 1 | 4 | 15½ |
Bodan 1 | 4 | 15½ | |
Engadin 1 | 4 | 15½ | |
7. | Winterthur 2 | 4 | 14½ |
8. | Luzern 2 | 2 | 13 |
9. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 2 | 10 |
10. | Tribschen 1 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Mendrisio 1 (2371) | - | Nimzowitsch 1 (2170) | 7½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 7 | : | 1 | |||
Michele Godena (2524) | - | Markus Regez (2246) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabio Bellini (2522) | - | Christoph Drechsler (2225) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Giulio Borgo (2410) | - | Roland Levrand (2159) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renzo Mantovani (2353) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2071) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paolo Vezzosi (2349) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2147) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2289) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Alec Salvetti (2255) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2262) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Tribschen 1 (2158) | - | Bodan 1 (2234) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Nideröst (2261) | - | Frank Zeller (2460) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürgen Strauss (2268) | - | Theo Hommeles (2413) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2242) | - | Dieter Knödler (2339) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Kaufmann (2216) | - | Andreas Modler (2255) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lukas Fischer (2094) | - | Stefan Egle (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kevin Cremer (2143) | - | Michael Schmid (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Davide Arcuti (1963) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2078) | - | Michael Norgauer (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 2 (2147) | - | Bianco Nero 1 (2103) | 5 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | |||
Andrin Wüest (2245) | - | Francesco Antognini (2222) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gary Krähenbühl (2242) | - | Gabriele Botta (2285) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Hammer (2189) | - | Fabrizio Ranieri (2233) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nuhi Jashari (2194) | - | Simone Medici (2121) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fritz Mühlebach (2190) | - | Davide Massironi (2042) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nysret Krasniqi (2041) | - | Eugeny Sokolov (1767) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Pfister (2010) | - | Wladyslaw Ivancev (2054) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Portmann (2064) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 2 (2193) | - | Zürich 2 (2173) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Peter Szakolczai (2286) | - | Marcel Hug (2334) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nedeljko Kelecevic (2273) | - | Felix Csajka (2253) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2217) | - | Sergej Perman (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Borner (2201) | - | Christian Rohrer (2137) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Hirzel (2135) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2141) | ½ | : | ½ |
Severin Vogt (2150) | - | Beat Bollinger (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian Karrer (2194) | - | Thomas Kummle (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2085) | - | Severin Walser (2058) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2185) | - | Engadin 1 (2200) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Jürgen Orlowski (2223) | - | Jonas Wyss (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2291) | - | Valery Atlas (2433) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Bouclainville (2229) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2186) | 1 | : | 0 |
Udo Düssel (2265) | - | Günther Lawitsch (2282) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gligor Milosevic (2161) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2242) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2089) | - | Toni Preziuso (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2141) | - | Samuel Nogler (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2082) | - | Christian Binggeli (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |