1. Liga
Nordwest
3. Runde
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 3 | - | Court 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Baden 2 | - | Therwil 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Olten 1 | - | Reichenstein 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 18 |
2. | Therwil 1 | 6 | 16 |
3. | Baden 2 | 3 | 12½ |
4. | Reichenstein 3 | 2 | 12½ |
5. | Olten 1 | 2 | 10 |
6. | Court 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Riehen 3 | 2 | 8½ | |
8. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 2 (2095) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2092) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2224) | - | Franck Hassler (2231) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dimitar Serafimov (2250) | - | Fabrice Deschler (2182) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Berberich (2079) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Wehrle (2045) | - | Ludovic Staub (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Dubeck (2123) | - | Dylan Viennot (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mensur Zenkic (2018) | - | Sébastien Muheim | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Weidt (1999) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2062) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philip Müller (2022) | - | Quentin Burri (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 3 (2060) | - | Court 1 (1960) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Michael Pommerehne (2171) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gregor Haag (2197) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1721) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Deubelbeiss (2042) | - | Nicolas Unternaehrer (1933) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2121) | - | Ali Habibi (2233) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Ernst (2046) | - | Lucas Wenger (2097) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Widmer (2014) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2186) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurids Stockert | - | Nicolas Fortier (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Staechelin (1830) | - | Fabien Maître (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 (1977) | - | Therwil 1 (2054) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Yannick Suter (2020) | - | Philipp Häner (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Saurer (2005) | - | Heinz Wirz (2152) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stanislav Valencak (2008) | - | Peter Gentsch (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Meyer (2005) | - | Thomas Waldmeier (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sai Saikrishnan (1968) | - | Stephan Suter (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ray Middelhoven (1984) | - | Werner Müller (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andras Puskas | - | Daniel Matovic (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Sabo (1852) | - | Guido Moser (1965) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olten 1 (1978) | - | Reichenstein 3 (2027) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Paul Niederer (1876) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2457) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1774) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Reist (2005) | - | Marcos-Eduardo Osorio-Ortiz (2257) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roberto Schenker (2152) | - | Jürg Flückiger (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Hänggi (2078) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Eggenberger (2039) | - | Bruno Layer (1900) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Monnerat (1938) | - | Walter Maeschli (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1963) | - | Karl Sommeregger (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |