1. Liga
West
2. Runde
Martigny 1 | - | Biel 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Sion 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Genève 2 | - | Grand Echiquier 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 13 |
2. | Martigny 1 | 4 | 12½ |
3. | Genève 2 | 2 | 10 |
4. | Sion 1 | 2 | 8 |
5. | Biel 1 | 2 | 7 |
6. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 5½ |
Vevey 1 | 1 | 5½ | |
8. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Martigny 1 (2100) | - | Biel 1 (2024) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2369) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2193) | ½ | : | ½ |
Léonard Besse (2013) | - | Michel Georg (2269) | 0 | : | 1 |
Etienne Mensch (2357) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gérald Darbellay (2103) | - | Philippe Corbat (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2072) | - | Alex Lienhard (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eddy Beney (2022) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Paul Moret (1969) | - | Pierre-André Priamo (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yves Roduit (1891) | - | Yannick Engel (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 (2081) | - | Nyon 1 (2204) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Joseph Edoecs (2094) | - | Alexis Skouvaklis (2210) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yves Deschenaux (2103) | - | Aliaksei Charnushevich | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Jacques Dousse (2126) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2372) | 0 | : | 1 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2149) | - | Pascal Guex (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (2060) | - | Georges Rochat (2157) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2118) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sylvain Julmy (2050) | - | Agnes Antal | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Binder (1946) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier | ½ | : | ½ |
Vevey 1 (2096) | - | Sion 1 (2022) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alexandre Boog (2287) | - | Jean-Yves Riand (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2326) | - | Simon Morand (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Raphaël Schultz (2122) | - | Yann Bourban (1873) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2204) | - | Gilles Terreaux (2300) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bigler (2015) | - | David Philippoz (2139) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Zingg (1972) | - | Jean-Michel Paladini (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aurélien Pomini (1946) | - | Pierre-M. Rappaz (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Harry Hoang (1898) | - | Cédric Philippoz (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genève 2 (2145) | - | Grand Echiquier 1 (1982) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Stoeri (2255) | - | Stefan Spiekermann (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armel-David Wolff (2187) | - | Michel Racloz (2107) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vladimir Kovacevic (2185) | - | Xavier Laurella (2088) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2177) | - | Nicolas Chobaut (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Patrice Delpin (2023) | - | Samuel Leresche (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Camille De Seroux (2171) | - | Vincent Favre (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georges Sudan (2008) | - | Harald Krug (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Geiser (2156) | - | Sébastien Pagliaro (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |