3. Liga
Ost 3
6. Runde
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Oberglatt 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glarus 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Säuliamt 1 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wädenswil 2 | - | Stäfa 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 9 | 22½ |
2. | Oberglatt 2 | 9 | 21½ |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 8 | 20½ |
4. | Wädenswil 2 | 7 | 22½ |
5. | Säuliamt 1 | 7 | 19½ |
6. | Glarus 2 | 6 | 17 |
7. | Zimmerberg 2 | 2 | 15 |
8. | Stäfa 2 | -2 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Zimmerberg 2 (1709) | - | Oberglatt 2 (1719) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Josef Troxler (1682) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Wolfseher (1792) | - | Markus Mathiuet (1741) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1693) | - | Giovanni Catone (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Bühlmann (1681) | - | Richard Bisig (1708) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Dantler | - | Raphael Bühler (1667) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dusan Vaso (1695) | - | Daniel Kunz (1703) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glarus 2 (1681) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1717) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Peter Gurtner (1698) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Danny Pinggera (1670) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1763) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Jenny (1725) | - | Erika Reust (1800) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Furthmüller (1750) | - | Hans Gehr (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Weber (1652) | - | Thomas Ryser (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Bolliger (1591) | - | Roger Kolb (1491) | 0 | : | 1 |
Säuliamt 1 (1630) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1811) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Oliver Wespi (1792) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1981) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Vogler (1583) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erich Hedinger (1671) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1827) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Rohrer (1621) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Furrer (1570) | - | Bernhard Eugster (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Walter Rützler (1540) | - | August Eichmann (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 2 (1680) | - | Stäfa 2 (0) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 0 | |||
Michal Kaczmarek (1767) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Edgar Fuchs (1716) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
René Angst (1740) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Beat Eckert (1699) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
John Alder (1710) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Kurt Neuweiler (1449) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |