2. Liga
Nordwest 1
4. Runde
Therwil 3 | - | Liestal 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Roche 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Basel 1 | - | Therwil 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birseck 2 | - | Court 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 1 | 8 | 18 |
2. | Therwil 2 | 5 | 14 |
3. | Riehen 4 | 4 | 13½ |
4. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 12½ |
5. | Liestal 1 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Court 2 | 4 | 9½ |
7. | Therwil 3 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Roche 1 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Therwil 3 (1816) | - | Liestal 1 (1838) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ettore Faraone (1987) | - | Paul Erzinger (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Steck (1748) | - | Milorad Novosel (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Frischknecht (1824) | - | Martin Fischer (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Märki (1796) | - | Hans-Ulrich Baumann (1647) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rolf Mäser (1779) | - | Michael Blickle (1668) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Helfrich (1761) | - | Dieter Würgler (1680) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 4 (1931) | - | Roche 1 (1945) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Matthias Balg (1971) | - | Martin Harsch (2025) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Luginbühl (2105) | - | Bernhard Willin (2020) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Schambach (1887) | - | Burkhard Golf (1835) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Polanyi (1956) | - | Josef Koch (1900) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1823) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1844) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Basel 1 (1968) | - | Therwil 2 (1919) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Walter Ammann (1964) | - | Stephan Koller (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2269) | - | Stephan Suter (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jost (1933) | - | Werner Koch (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1947) | - | Guido Moser (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Stöckli (1680) | - | Daniel Matovic (1959) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (2014) | - | Gerhard Göttin (1950) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (1908) | - | Court 2 (1662) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Andrew Lumsdon (2093) | - | Olivier Graber (1466) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nandor Vilagos (2046) | - | Kurt Steiner (1746) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Sterkman (2020) | - | Nicolas Kaser (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albert Fischli (1947) | - | Julien Lesniak (1747) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Fatzer (1859) | - | Fernand Pellaton (1713) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dominique Eichenberger (1485) | - | Sandra Ganguin (1544) | 0 | : | 1 |