3. Liga
Nordwest 2
5. Runde
Olten 4 | - | Zofingen 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Muttenz 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 2 | : | 4 |
Birseck 4 | - | Rhy 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Novartis 1 | - | Basel 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 10 | 21 |
2. | Novartis 1 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Olten 4 | 5 | 16½ |
4. | Rhy 1 | 5 | 13 |
5. | Riehen 5 | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Birseck 4 | 3 | 13 |
7. | Muttenz 1 | 2 | 9½ |
8. | Zofingen 2 | 1 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Olten 4 (1657) | - | Zofingen 2 (1600) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Stephan Büttiker (1727) | - | Urs Hochstrasser (1668) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Fischer (1691) | - | Clemens Wymann (1615) | ½ | : | ½ | |
André Dumont (1678) | - | Beat Bauer | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fritz Jäggi (1569) | - | Bruno Bolliger (1516) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Wirz (1683) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Urs Studer (1595) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Muttenz 1 (1594) | - | Riehen 5 (1775) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Alexander Obolonkov | - | Werner Widmer (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christina Eigenmann (1714) | - | Christian Schubert (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gustav Frei (1635) | - | Beat Spielmann (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Weber (1631) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Sigrist (1396) | - | Thomas Arnold (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Bischler | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1611) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 4 (1571) | - | Rhy 1 (1833) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
James Lauterbach (1734) | - | Markus Krüttli (1933) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eric Eigenmann (1711) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1761) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Zimmerli (1529) | - | Antun Vuksic (1816) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Kratzer (1582) | - | Kole Markaj (1798) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andrea Huber (1253) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1858) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nadja Reci (1619) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Novartis 1 (1907) | - | Basel 2 (1972) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jörg Kallen (1984) | - | Markus Perrenoud (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Boehm (1958) | - | Pierre-Marie Poloni (2113) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stuart (2103) | - | Jacques Gosteli (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Richardson (1623) | - | Uwe Zinke (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1980) | - | Mike Gosteli (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bodo Liphardt (1795) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1898) | 0 | : | 1 |