1. Liga
Zentral
7. Runde
Entlebuch 1 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Bern 2 | - | Gligoric 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Tribschen 1 | - | Réti 2 | 2 | : | 6 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | SW Bern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 12 | 37½ |
2. | Réti 2 | 11 | 34½ |
3. | Gligoric 1 | 9 | 30 |
4. | Tribschen 1 | 8 | 31 |
5. | SW Bern 2 | 5 | 25½ |
6. | Bern 2 | 4 | 25 |
7. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 19½ |
8. | Lenzburg 1 | 3 | 21 |
Einzelresultate
Entlebuch 1 (1932) | - | Lenzburg 1 (2062) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Alfons Lampart (2075) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2133) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Meier (1948) | - | Rolf Walti (2192) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (2006) | - | Roland Senn (2130) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Theiler (1944) | - | Martin Schmid (2111) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Meier (2021) | - | Michael Bühler (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Krummenacher (1858) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Scheidegger (1831) | - | Oliver Killer (2014) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Vogel (1770) | - | Michael Wigger (1961) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 2 (1981) | - | Gligoric 1 (1994) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Fritz Maurer (2085) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2200) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2134) | - | Dragan Rasovic (2114) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (2028) | - | Sasko Ristevski (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (1996) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schaffner (2010) | - | Urs Binzegger (1865) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1913) | - | Goran Bjelogrlic | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wälti (1926) | - | Zeljko Rakazovic (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Chaleyrat (1753) | - | Radoje Bojic (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 1 (2146) | - | Réti 2 (2251) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Davide Arcuti (2046) | - | Roman Schnelli (2025) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Herzog (2090) | - | Louis Thibault | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2241) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2573) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lukas Fischer (2185) | - | Carmi Haas (2189) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lustenberger (2237) | - | Tobias Hirneise (2448) | 0 | : | 1 |
Armin Hartmann (2151) | - | Christian Wagner (2196) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rambert Bellmann (2119) | - | Roland Levrand (2102) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2101) | - | Vincent Kriste (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2155) | - | SW Bern 2 (2106) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Hofmann (2320) | - | Silvio Graf (1958) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Drechsler (2213) | - | Julian Turkmani (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2106) | - | Simon Schweizer (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manouk Borzakian (2258) | - | Hannes Rau (2445) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Kalbermatter (2056) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2123) | 1 | : | 0 |
Geoffrey Myers (2184) | - | Josef Kremer (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karo Nuri (2080) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2122) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann H. Koch (2019) | - | Christoph Schmid (2014) | ½ | : | ½ |