1. Liga
West
7. Runde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Biel 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Monthey 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Sion 1 | - | Fribourg 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Martigny 1 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 14 | 39½ |
2. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 8 | 32 |
3. | Biel 1 | 8 | 27½ |
4. | Martigny 1 | 8 | 27 |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 6 | 26½ |
Neuchâtel 2 | 6 | 26½ | |
7. | Sion 1 | 4 | 23½ |
8. | Monthey 1 | 2 | 21½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2114) | - | Biel 1 (2026) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Frédéric Cadei (2111) | - | Alex Lienhard (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Kupalov (2123) | - | Dominique Wiesmann (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karen Zapata (2184) | - | Michel Georg (2210) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yvan Masserey (2286) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaspaul Bagri (2210) | - | Philippe Corbat (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |
Damian De la Rosa (2077) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schaerer (1845) | - | Christophe Rohrer (1952) | 0 | : | 1 |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2073) | - | Sven Lienhard (1730) | ½ | : | ½ |
Monthey 1 (1899) | - | Vevey 1 (2095) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Ludovic Zaza (2040) | - | David Burnier (2336) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Tordeur (2094) | - | David Bigler (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Grept (1975) | - | Alexandre Boog (2306) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Michaud (2088) | - | Bernard Deschenaux (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
André Gsponer (1867) | - | Laurent Jacot (2164) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Delacroix (1975) | - | Daniel Zingg (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Machoud (1776) | - | Olivier Chervet (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Abbet (1374) | - | Lucio Zuodar (1999) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sion 1 (2064) | - | Fribourg 1 (2081) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gilles Terreaux (2300) | - | Yves Deschenaux (2146) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Philippoz (2106) | - | Pierre Mauron (2112) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stéphane Emery (2111) | - | Salvatore Cruceli (2119) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Philippoz (1975) | - | Sylvain Julmy (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simon Morand (2010) | - | Vinzenz Tremp (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Michel Paladini (2063) | - | Joseph Edoecs (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Yves Riand (1927) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2103) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre-M. Rappaz (2018) | - | Daut Havolli (1905) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martigny 1 (2006) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (1981) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gérard Nüesch (2402) | - | Quentin Poignot (2244) | 1 | : | 0 |
Léonard Besse (1995) | - | Nicola Mikic (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gérald Darbellay (2040) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1993) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Perruchoud (2008) | - | Antonin Robert (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eddy Beney (1971) | - | Valentin Racle (1952) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Paul Moret (2002) | - | Patrick Hasler (1783) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnaud Maret (1785) | - | Alfred Porret (1901) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic JEAN (1843) | - | Daniel Besson (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |