3. Liga
Ost 1
4. Runde
Wil 2 | - | Réti 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Aadorf 1 | - | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Steckborn 1 | - | Romanshorn 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Uzwil 1 | - | Bodan 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 4 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Aadorf 1 | 6 | 14½ |
Steckborn 1 | 6 | 14½ | |
4. | Bodan 3 | 6 | 13½ |
5. | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Uzwil 1 | 3 | 11½ |
7. | Wil 2 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Romanshorn 1 | 0 | 6 |
Einzelresultate
Wil 2 (1573) | - | Réti 4 (1864) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Bernhard Nadler (1652) | - | Eugen Fleischer (1917) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fiona Aepli (1474) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1860) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bernet (1734) | - | Willi Wettstein (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Koller (1801) | - | Walter König (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Lüdi (1519) | - | Hans Peier (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |
Henrik Jentgens (1260) | - | Karl Hunkeler (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aadorf 1 (1787) | - | Schaffhausen/Munot SG 1 (1744) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Nikola Tikvic (2040) | - | Robert Schetty (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samping Bounlom (1434) | - | Andreas Ciolek (1838) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Eberle (2024) | - | Daniel Meier (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Raphael Golder (1732) | - | Christian Aeschlimann (1734) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Brunner (1994) | - | Gabriel Frey | 1 | : | 0 |
Fritz Zbinden (1499) | - | Romolo Taraborrelli (1628) | 0 | : | 1 |
Steckborn 1 (1861) | - | Romanshorn 1 (1699) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Heinz Aklin (1776) | - | Peter Eberle (1900) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jeroen Naarding (1966) | - | Armin Limacher (1909) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Businger (2007) | - | Beat Meier (1864) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Reinhard Wegelin (1957) | - | Daniel Rast (1245) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Max-Konrad Bodenmann (1660) | - | Fredy Müller (1575) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Wild (1797) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Uzwil 1 (1796) | - | Bodan 3 (1880) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Roman Bislin-Wild (1953) | - | Jürg Morf (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hagen Oettinger | - | Martin Hirzel (1971) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Rutz (1724) | - | Ralf Heckmann (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriel Scardanzan (1889) | - | Arthur Lumpi (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Fässler (1734) | - | Joachim Schmid (1828) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adolf Spruit (1678) | - | Jana Samorukova (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |