3. Liga
Nordwest 3
7. Runde
Zollikofen 1 | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Kirchberg 1 | - | Langenthal 1 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Thun 3 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | - | SK Biel 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 14 | 32 |
2. | Trubschachen 3 | 12 | 29 |
3. | Köniz-Bubenberg 2 | 7 | 21 |
4. | Thun 3 | 6 | 20 |
5. | Zollikofen 1 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Langenthal 1 | 5 | 16 |
7. | SK Biel 2 | 3 | 16 |
8. | Köniz-Wabern 1 | 3 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Zollikofen 1 (1737) | - | Köniz-Wabern 1 (1631) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Jo Zahner (1896) | - | Matthias Balsiger (1601) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Krebs | - | Daniel Dummermuth (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Zahnd (1690) | - | Rolf Spörri (1712) | ½ | : | ½ |
Corinne Bahr (1652) | - | Markus Kohler (1542) | 1 | : | 0 |
Victor Balli (1717) | - | Markus Beer (1791) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Barto (1730) | - | Werner Nellissen (1428) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirchberg 1 (2017) | - | Langenthal 1 (1645) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Marco Lehmann (2362) | - | Georg Flückiger (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Martig (2035) | - | Nicola Belfanti (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Tanner (1893) | - | Alfred Birrer (1619) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2256) | - | Lilian Geiser (1531) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Schüpbach (1839) | - | Philipp Zappa (1802) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Weber (1715) | - | Werner Kurzen (1440) | 1 | : | 0 |
Trubschachen 3 (1793) | - | Thun 3 (1693) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hansueli Bieri (1891) | - | Erwin Tellenbach (1716) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (1918) | - | Jean Krähenbühl (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jost Koch (1832) | - | Ernst Linder (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Wüthrich (1801) | - | Ludwig Dudler (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1684) | - | Jürg Soltermann (1521) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Liechti (1631) | - | Adrian Roth | 0 | : | 1 |
Köniz-Bubenberg 2 (1704) | - | SK Biel 2 (1639) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Peter Tuor (1841) | - | Geza Csombo (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Held (1755) | - | Hermann Kolb (1686) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Siegenthaler (1778) | - | Elmer Koch (1648) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Mäder-Blaser (1663) | - | Kurt Funk (1661) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Müller (1599) | - | Michael Graber (1567) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Härdi (1588) | - | Günter Kopp (1609) | 1 | : | 0 |