3. Liga
Zentral 2
2. Runde
Chiasso 1 | - | Zürich 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Massagno 1 | - | Réti 5 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Zug 2 | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Luzern 3 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 3 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Réti 5 | 3 | 7½ |
4. | Chiasso 1 | 3 | 6½ |
5. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Massagno 1 | 0 | 4 |
Zug 2 | 0 | 4 | |
8. | Zürich 4 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Chiasso 1 (1898) | - | Zürich 4 (1727) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Simone Medici (2106) | - | Adrian Haas (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Canali (1927) | - | Benjamin Brandis (1825) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ezio Schafer (1917) | - | Kurt Pauli (1800) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Todeschini (1903) | - | Urs Weber (1690) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claudio Bernasconi (1780) | - | Markus Egli (1597) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gualtiero Ambrosoli (1754) | - | Hugo Werren (1545) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massagno 1 (1871) | - | Réti 5 (1725) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Sunil Rajbhandari (2006) | - | Kai Sandbrink | 1 | : | 0 |
Alessandro Jones (1941) | - | Anton Künzi (1693) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Budakovic (1899) | - | Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Antonio Schneider (1796) | - | Martin Gallauer (1737) | 0 | : | 1 |
Claudio Cortese (1815) | - | Jon Florin (1883) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrea Porrini (1771) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1691) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zug 2 (1864) | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1898) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Baumann (1930) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2006) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Zindel (1942) | - | Giovanni Laube (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zlatko Musil (1849) | - | Andrea Pinchetti (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Staub (1852) | - | Franchino Sonzogni (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Tschudi (1803) | - | Enea Ratti | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kälin (1807) | - | Marco Laube (1711) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 3 (1991) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1739) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Kurt Züsli (1961) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1610) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2077) | - | Daniel Muster (1896) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Eichenberger (1967) | - | Hans-Jürg Himmelspach (1840) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Schmid (1984) | - | Albert Huguenin (1633) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (1965) | - | Remo Bannwart (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Speck (1990) | - | Rahel Umbach (1753) | 1 | : | 0 |