3. Liga
Zentral 1
4. Runde
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Stäfa 2 | - | Letzi 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Embrach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | Glattbrugg 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glattbrugg 1 | 8 | 17 |
2. | Embrach 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Gligoric 2 | 4 | 11½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 11½ | |
6. | Stäfa 2 | 3 | 9½ |
7. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Letzi 2 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1700) | - | Gligoric 2 (1712) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Gehr (1745) | - | Robert Reinecke (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Berchtold (1783) | - | Robert Trachsel (1844) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reinhold Näpflin (1788) | - | Kalsang Lama (1739) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ryser (1650) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1560) | 0 | : | 1 |
Erika Reust (1731) | - | Radoje Bojic (1837) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger Kolb (1501) | - | Maurice Chapuis | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 2 (1659) | - | Letzi 2 (1683) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Martin Fluit (1868) | - | Janusz Barczyk (1772) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jeffrey Riopelle (1841) | - | Jörg Lutz (1801) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Otto Weiersmüller (1605) | - | Arthur Storrer (1749) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Adolf Heitzer (1635) | - | Stefan Büttcher (1583) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Erich Eichenberger (1485) | - | Werner Busslinger (1511) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jürg Fröhling (1518) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Chessflyers 2 (1787) | - | Embrach 1 (1731) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Iseli (1804) | - | Alex Schulzke (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ciril Trcek (1868) | - | Kent Andersson (1635) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Clemenz (1742) | - | René Maag (1807) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Denzler (1772) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1752) | - | Gallus Tuor (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1782) | - | Peter Steiger (1682) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1748) | - | Glattbrugg 1 (1815) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Mazllam Mazllami (1993) | - | Kirivongkat Poun (1939) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hamdi Zymberi (1917) | - | Irvin Pilav (1876) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Maurus Bachmann (1863) | - | Stephan Wiser (1961) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Bernhard Eugster (1632) | - | Ernst Lengweiler (1681) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mike Lingg (1529) | - | Hans Richner (1802) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Tremp (1555) | - | Markus Buholzer (1630) | ½ | : | ½ |