3. Liga
Zentral 1
3. Runde
Gligoric 2 | - | Kaltbrunn 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Embrach 1 | - | Stäfa 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Letzi 2 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Glattbrugg 1 | 6 | 13½ |
2. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 4 | 9½ |
5. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 8½ |
6. | Gligoric 2 | 2 | 7½ |
7. | Letzi 2 | 1 | 7½ |
8. | Stäfa 2 | 1 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 2 (1760) | - | Kaltbrunn 1 (1836) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aschraf Mukhles (1821) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1977) | 0 | : | 1 |
Radoje Bojic (1822) | - | Hamdi Zymberi (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milos Milovanovic (1549) | - | Maurus Bachmann (1870) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Binzegger (1916) | - | Kilian Eichmann (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Cokic (1607) | - | Walter Tremp (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Trachsel (1844) | - | Nijaz Karajic (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 1 (1820) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1766) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Kirivongkat Poun (1935) | - | Heinz Iseli (1811) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Irvin Pilav (1889) | - | Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1784) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Stefan Kögl (1929) | - | Matthias Denzler (1733) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Richner (1799) | - | René Clemenz (1737) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Piknoreak Poun (1679) | - | Ernest Wuillemin | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ernst Lengweiler (1686) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Embrach 1 (1770) | - | Stäfa 2 (1834) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Alex Schulzke (1873) | - | Jes Caspersen (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pajazit Idrizi (1848) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1992) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Maag (1811) | - | Gerold Leukel (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Ridolfi (1754) | - | Jeffrey Riopelle (1832) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gallus Tuor (1654) | - | Luzius Gartmann (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Steiger (1678) | - | Jürg Fröhling (1531) | 1 | : | 0 |
Letzi 2 (1719) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1798) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kurt Glatzfelder (1789) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Janusz Barczyk (1775) | - | Alfred Lässer (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franco Rocco (1664) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1793) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Lutz (1796) | - | Heinrich Berchtold (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andras Miklos | - | Erika Reust (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Büttcher (1571) | - | Thomas Ryser (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |