3. Liga
West 3
7. Runde
Grenchen 1 | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Biel 3 | - | Tramelan 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Neuchâtel 4 | - | SK Biel 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Val-de-Travers 1 | - | Solothurn 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 14 | 35½ |
2. | Grenchen 1 | 11 | 26½ |
3. | SK Biel 1 | 10 | 23½ |
4. | Tramelan 1 | 7 | 20 |
5. | Neuchâtel 4 | 7 | 18½ |
6. | Solothurn 3 | 3 | 17 |
Val-de-Travers 1 | 3 | 17 | |
8. | Biel 3 | 1 | 10 |
Einzelresultate
Grenchen 1 (1673) | - | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1935) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 5 | ||
Carlo Stöcklin (1861) | - | André Desages (2044) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Freiburghaus (1544) | - | François Budaï (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Pfister (1794) | - | Nicola Mikic (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felicia Meshach | - | Renaud Gfeller (1910) | 0 | : | 1 |
Theodor Pauli (1384) | - | Claude Gigon (1809) | ½ | : | ½ |
Susanne Berchtold (1781) | - | Claude Juvet (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Biel 3 (1552) | - | Tramelan 1 (1744) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kevin Lucca (1759) | - | Marin Boillat (1802) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1634) | - | Francis Girod (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roger De Jonckheere (1536) | - | Maurice Hügi (1779) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mike Scotton (1416) | - | Marcel Krähenbühl (1768) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Weixelbraun (1610) | - | Pierre-Alain Kohler (1662) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daria Fovini (1359) | - | Paul Pellegrini (1585) | 0 | : | 1 |
Neuchâtel 4 (1618) | - | SK Biel 1 (1786) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kevin Müller (1732) | - | Jean-Jacques Roessinger (1968) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hugues Lecoultre (1657) | - | Alush Blakaj (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bijan Sohrabian (1703) | - | André Bleichenbacher (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Koelbl (1637) | - | Rolf Neeser (1590) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Promm (1610) | - | Timm Boner (1602) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aghiles Bettouche (1371) | - | Peter Baumgartner (1702) | 0 | : | 1 |
Val-de-Travers 1 (1672) | - | Solothurn 3 (1758) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Pascal Wurz (1583) | - | Alfons Rubin (1643) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Sandoz (1756) | - | Alexander Schiendorfer (1755) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Zülli (1693) | - | Dumitru Dogaru (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marian Maire (1707) | - | Samuel Krebs (1885) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Bloesch (1620) | - | Kurt Späti (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franco Beato | - | Stephan Urwyler (1762) | 0 | : | 1 |