2. Liga
Zentral 2
4. Runde
Brugg 1 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wädenswil 1 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Lenzburg 2 | - | Altdorf 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Tribschen 2 | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 7 | 15 |
2. | Tribschen 2 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 5 | 14½ |
Wädenswil 1 | 5 | 14½ | |
5. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 5 | 14 |
6. | Lenzburg 2 | 3 | 11 |
7. | Brugg 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Altdorf 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Brugg 1 (1798) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1921) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Rolf Steinmann (1766) | - | André Wespi (2073) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mohammed Nikzad (1801) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dilshad Kadir (1746) | - | Peter Ziswiler (1962) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arthur Rudolf (1785) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flemming Eriksen (1850) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Jakob (1839) | - | Roland Fischer (1516) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wädenswil 1 (1954) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1939) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Manfred Wilde (2128) | - | Alfons Lampart (2007) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannes Menzi (1971) | - | Manuel Meier (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kurt Blattner (2075) | - | Urs Scheidegger (1824) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pirmin Gremaud (1873) | - | David Schmid (1923) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1866) | - | Franz Theiler (1976) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brand (1811) | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lenzburg 2 (1957) | - | Altdorf 1 (1847) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Martin Schmid (2099) | - | Stephan Heinzer (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Hertli (2017) | - | Kurt Bissig (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gruner (1981) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Troller (1955) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Wigger (1922) | - | Roland Muheim (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dieter Ulmann (1768) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1616) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tribschen 2 (1961) | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1823) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Frank Neubert (1983) | - | Enea Ratti (1440) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Mario Bobbià (1874) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2066) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Toni Riedener (2083) | - | Simone Andreetta | 1 | : | 0 | |
Lukas Schwander (1982) | - | Franchino Sonzogni (1841) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hugo Ensmenger (1881) | - | Eliano Sonzogni | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Dario Cittadini (1946) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |