3. Liga
Ost 4
6. Runde
Glarus 2 | - | Wädenswil 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Stäfa 1 | - | March-Höfe 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Zimmerberg 2 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Wettswil 2 | - | SprengSchach 3 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 10 | 26 |
2. | Zimmerberg 2 | 10 | 24½ |
3. | SprengSchach 3 | 9 | 21 |
4. | Wädenswil 2 | 8 | 19 |
5. | Glarus 2 | 5 | 14½ |
6. | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | 15½ |
7. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 13 |
8. | March-Höfe 2 | 0 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Glarus 2 (1678) | - | Wädenswil 2 (1714) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Jan Selinga | - | John Alder (1720) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Niederer (1535) | - | Michal Kaczmarek (1778) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Furthmüller (1725) | - | Wolfgang Probst (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Gurtner (1730) | - | René Angst (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Jenny (1726) | - | Edgar Fuchs (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Weibel (1675) | - | Gerhard Filitz (1647) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stäfa 1 (1743) | - | March-Höfe 2 (1643) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Reto Fischer (1956) | - | Edi Ramp (1899) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frederik Caspersen (1805) | - | Leo Hüppin (1525) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Fluit (1861) | - | Michael Senn (1542) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dave Meyer (1659) | - | Ati Falossi (1640) | 1 | : | 0 |
Otto Weiersmüller (1618) | - | Refik Filekovic (1553) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Bahnmüller (1559) | - | Dzevad Cajdin (1698) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zimmerberg 2 (1771) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1688) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
David Steiger (1800) | - | Beat Kessler (1866) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Bosshard (1839) | - | Oliver Wespi (1831) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Johnson (1769) | - | Peter Landolt (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zivica Milicev (1766) | - | Erich Hedinger (1661) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Giger (1736) | - | Walter Rützler (1547) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusan Vaso (1716) | - | Ernst Furrer (1552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wettswil 2 (1542) | - | SprengSchach 3 (1752) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Werner Müller (1670) | - | Patrick Müller | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Funk (1755) | - | Lukas Meier (1753) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Eduard Maag (1702) | - | Ramon Gämperli (1717) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gerald Grimmel (1547) | - | Xaver Dörig | ½ | : | ½ | |
Mark Bickel (1348) | - | Tobias Russi (1786) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Walter Blindenbacher (1230) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |