Nationalliga A
2. Runde
Trubschachen 1 | - | Réti 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Zürich 1 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Luzern 1 | - | Neuchâtel 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 1 | - | Genève 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Riehen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Luzern 1 | 4 | 14 |
2. | Zürich 1 | 4 | 11 |
3. | Réti 1 | 4 | 10½ |
4. | Riehen 1 | 4 | 10 |
5. | Genève 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
7. | Mendrisio 1 | 0 | 6 |
8. | Winterthur 1 | 0 | 5 |
9. | Trubschachen 1 | 0 | 4 |
10. | Neuchâtel 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Trubschachen 1 (2285) | - | Réti 1 (2443) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Sebastian Siebrecht (2468) | - | Mihajlo Stojanovic (2568) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Sutter (2336) | - | Sebastian Bogner (2590) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Flückiger (2351) | - | Robert Fontaine (2553) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2307) | - | Joseph Gallagher (2501) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2255) | - | Ioannis Georgiadis (2476) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joël Adler (2257) | - | David Marciano (2520) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2225) | - | Severin Papa (2369) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Lipecki (2084) | - | Adrian Siegel (1967) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 1 (2439) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2321) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Christian Bauer (2612) | - | Fabio Bellini (2495) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Pelletier (2549) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2359) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lucas Brunner (2455) | - | Fabrizio Patuzzo (2348) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Hug (2478) | - | Paolo Vezzosi (2331) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lothar Vogt (2425) | - | Yelena Sedina (2326) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noël Studer (2334) | - | Emiliano Aranovitch (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Grünenwald (2342) | - | Alec Salvetti (2256) | 1 | : | 0 |
Norbert Friedrich (2319) | - | Hans Karl (2170) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 1 (2412) | - | Neuchâtel 1 (2193) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Robert Hübner (2609) | - | Avni Ermeni (2303) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Valery Atlas (2464) | - | Emmanuel Preissmann (2275) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Oliver Kurmann (2410) | - | Pierre-Alain Bex (2237) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Giulio Borgo (2420) | - | Philippe Berset (2114) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Beat Züger (2388) | - | Roland Hauser (2125) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Gloor (2348) | - | Laura Stoeri (2198) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Enrique Almada (2319) | - | Christian Terraz (2099) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gabriele Botta (2338) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Winterthur 1 (2428) | - | Genève 1 (2454) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nico Georgiadis (2458) | - | Andrei Sokolov (2552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Artur Jussupow (2588) | - | Andrej Istratescu (2648) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Jenni (2503) | - | Jean-Noël Riff (2469) | ½ | : | ½ |
Richard Forster (2446) | - | Gilles Miralles (2469) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Huss (2388) | - | Claude Landenbergue (2377) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kambez Nuri (2349) | - | Richard Gerber (2391) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriel Gähwiler (2317) | - | Alexandre Vuilleumier (2350) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Ballmann (2378) | - | Alexandre Domont (2374) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 1 (2439) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2326) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Jörg Hickl (2628) | - | Rainer Buhmann (2575) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ognjen Cvitan (2513) | - | Markus Klauser (2395) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Heimann (2477) | - | Gérard Nüesch (2420) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Renet (2534) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2322) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Brunner (2426) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2275) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Grandadam (2271) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bela Toth (2348) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2176) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Schmidt-Schäffer (2313) | - | Markus Regez (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |