2. Liga
Ost 2
1. Runde
Chessflyers 1 | - | Zürich 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Winterthur 5 | - | SprengSchach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Dübendorf 1 | - | Stäfa 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Letzi 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dübendorf 1 | 2 | 5 |
2. | Letzi 1 | 2 | 3½ |
SprengSchach 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Chessflyers 1 | 1 | 3 |
Zürich 3 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Glattbrugg 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Winterthur 5 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Stäfa 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 1 (1992) | - | Zürich 3 (1999) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hansuli Remensberger (2064) | - | Toni Preziuso (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arnold Fuchs (2026) | - | Niklaus Jung (2040) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Ott (2032) | - | Severin Walser (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Baur (1932) | - | Timo Schönhof (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (1990) | - | Leonard Züst (2003) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ciril Trcek (1906) | - | Adrian Haas (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 5 (1850) | - | SprengSchach 1 (1976) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Kai Jehnichen (1924) | - | Holger Just (2140) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fernando Allidi (1871) | - | Dominik Bosshard (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Bär (2003) | - | Patrick Müller (2070) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Catone (1833) | - | Nam-Khang Nguyen (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Zaugg (1763) | - | Samuel Büchel (1811) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Forster (1708) | - | Marco Schweizer (1818) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dübendorf 1 (2016) | - | Stäfa 1 (1849) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Perparim Bajraktari (2151) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (2066) | - | Reto Fischer (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roger Bundi (1971) | - | Martin Fluit (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marcel Gallati (2019) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1848) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Forster (1967) | - | Halil Bilin (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Eppler (1923) | - | Bruno Bahnmüller (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Glattbrugg 1 (1858) | - | Letzi 1 (1889) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Kirivongkat Poun (1953) | - | Roland Löhr (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Wiser (1971) | - | Laurent Schneider (1950) | 0 | : | 1 |
Irvin Pilav (1846) | - | Ian Cary (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Valentin Perego (1898) | - | Oswald Odermatt (1813) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Lengweiler (1685) | - | Thomas Lutz (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Richner (1793) | - | Patric Müller (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |