2. Liga
Nordwest 1
5. Runde
Liestal 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Riehen 4 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Jura 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Court 2 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 9 | 21½ |
2. | Riehen 4 | 8 | 18 |
3. | Jura 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Birseck 2 | 4 | 14½ |
6. | Riehen 5 | 3 | 12 |
7. | Court 2 | 3 | 10 |
8. | Liestal 1 | 2 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 1 (1861) | - | Riehen 5 (1819) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Grob (1952) | - | Jean-Claude Maeder (1833) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Erzinger (2003) | - | Beat Spielmann (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tapio Hyötylä (1840) | - | Georges Barnicol (1722) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Neis (1771) | - | Christian Schubert (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Janda (1772) | - | Werner Widmer (1821) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Zaugg (1826) | - | Eric Fingerhut (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birseck 2 (1875) | - | Riehen 4 (1972) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Sterkman (2020) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2106) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernd Sperzel (1887) | - | Peter Polanyi (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Fischli (1928) | - | Beat Jeker (2039) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rudolf Radlingmayr (1781) | - | Matthias Balg (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Marti (1837) | - | Ivo Berweger (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Saboz (1794) | - | Heiko Schmidt (1764) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jura 1 (1928) | - | Sorab 1 (2045) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Philippe Michel (1871) | - | Zoran Bojic (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1830) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Simon (2039) | - | Milorad Novosel (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Furrer (1981) | - | Daniel Matovic (2004) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Nobs (1988) | - | Mario Hänggi (1925) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Lachausse (1856) | - | Predrag Miletic (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Court 2 (1808) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1939) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Renaud Gerber (1966) | - | Philipp Ammann (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Graber (1853) | - | Frank Weidt (1947) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Fortier (1844) | - | Philip Müller (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Zingg (1856) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1909) | ½ | : | ½ |
Axel Steiner (1630) | - | Miladin Gajic (1761) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Steiner (1696) | - | Michel Gogniat (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |