2. Liga
Nordwest 1
3. Runde
Liestal 1 | - | Birseck 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Riehen 4 | - | Court 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Riehen 5 | - | Jura 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Sorab 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sorab 1 | 6 | 14½ |
2. | Riehen 4 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Jura 1 | 4 | 9½ |
4. | Birseck 2 | 3 | 9 |
5. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 | 3 | 8½ |
6. | Court 2 | 3 | 7 |
7. | Liestal 1 | 1 | 8 |
8. | Riehen 5 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Liestal 1 (1900) | - | Birseck 2 (1866) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Grob (1952) | - | Roland Beck (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Erzinger (2003) | - | Albert Fischli (1928) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Girsberger (1892) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2020) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (1955) | - | Hanspeter Marti (1837) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Zaugg (1826) | - | Tobias Marti (1698) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Neis (1771) | - | Nadja Zanetti (1640) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 4 (1844) | - | Court 2 (1864) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Damian Hunter (1764) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1908) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wilfried Burkhardt (1833) | - | Renaud Gerber (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Häring (1974) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1844) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Czwalina (1837) | - | Pascal Eschmann (1918) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heiko Schmidt (1764) | - | Kurt Steiner (1696) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Schambach (1889) | - | Christian Graber (1853) | 1 | : | 0 |
Riehen 5 (1741) | - | Jura 1 (1899) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Andreas Lutz (1637) | - | Daniel Simon (2039) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Claude Maeder (1833) | - | Marc Furrer (1981) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Spielmann (1790) | - | Bernard Nappez (1868) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Widmer (1821) | - | François Klopfenstein (1776) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Ruh (1686) | - | Pierre Lachat (1857) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Stritmatter (1676) | - | Philippe Michel (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sorab 1 (1993) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel/Rössli 2 (1889) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Zeljko Stankovic (2266) | - | Miladin Gajic (1761) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2116) | - | Frank Weidt (1947) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Hänggi (1925) | - | Philippe Morath (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Predrag Miletic (1924) | - | Philipp Ammann (2138) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (2004) | - | Philip Müller (2005) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ljubisa Stankovic (1724) | - | Dieter Dörr (1540) | 1 | : | 0 |