3. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Wädenswil 2 | - | Zimmerberg 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Baden 3 | - | Säuliamt 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
UBS 1 | - | Gligoric 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Schlieren 1 | - | Höngg 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 3 | 6 | 11½ |
2. | UBS 1 | 5 | 13½ |
3. | Zimmerberg 2 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Gligoric 2 | 3 | 9½ |
Wädenswil 2 | 3 | 9½ | |
6. | Höngg 2 | 2 | 7 |
7. | Säuliamt 1 | 1 | 6½ |
8. | Schlieren 1 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Wädenswil 2 (1764) | - | Zimmerberg 2 (1704) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Karl Eggmann (1828) | - | Dusan Vaso (1705) | 1 | : | 0 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1786) | - | Hanspeter Giger (1723) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michal Kaczmarek (1832) | - | Niklaus Bühlmann (1684) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Brand (1818) | - | Serhat Bahceli (1705) | 0 | : | 1 |
Edgar Fuchs (1685) | - | Fabian Truong | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Filitz (1636) | - | Thorsten Guksch | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 3 (1895) | - | Säuliamt 1 (1689) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Peter Gruner (1983) | - | Beat Kessler (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Suter (1925) | - | Peter Landolt (1664) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Croket (1901) | - | Oliver Wespi (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Abbühl (1883) | - | Erich Hedinger (1660) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Achermann (1845) | - | Walter Rützler (1546) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Sabo (1830) | - | Ernst Furrer (1553) | ½ | : | ½ |
UBS 1 (1793) | - | Gligoric 2 (1782) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Karl Graeff (2206) | - | Milos Milovanovic (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Walter Frehner (1877) | - | Aschraf Mukhles (1808) | 1 | : | 0 |
Erdal Atukeren (1886) | - | Kalsang Lama (1786) | 1 | : | 0 |
Armando Sferrazzo (1805) | - | Dragan Sibalic (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Nydegger (1498) | - | Robert Trachsel (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Gossweiler (1484) | - | Zoran Cokic (1632) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schlieren 1 (1599) | - | Höngg 2 (1647) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Eduard Havelka (1724) | - | Daniel Danihelka (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ilir Mehmeti (1612) | - | Andrija Misic (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Lachat (1656) | - | Beat Kern (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schädeli (1608) | - | Sarmad Karadaghi (1587) | 1 | : | 0 |
Graziano Orsi (1520) | - | Guido Nietlisbach (1618) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Ulrich Litscher (1475) | - | Daniela Tähkänen (1297) | ½ | : | ½ |