2. Liga
Zentral 2
2. Runde
Tribschen 2 | - | Lenzburg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Luzern 3 | - | Olten 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Bellinzona 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Entlebuch 1 | - | Massagno 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bellinzona 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Lenzburg 1 | 4 | 8 |
3. | Entlebuch 1 | 4 | 7 |
4. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 6 |
6. | Tribschen 2 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Olten 2 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Massagno 1 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1958) | - | Lenzburg 1 (1951) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Toni Riedener (2034) | - | Rolf Walti (2130) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Bobbià (1865) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2094) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2024) | - | Oliver Killer (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Inigo Martija (1884) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1919) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Neubert (2038) | - | Emil Klaus (1900) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hugo Ensmenger (1903) | - | Peter Bucher (1670) | ½ | : | ½ |
Luzern 3 (1991) | - | Olten 2 (1888) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Daniel Portmann (2006) | - | Beat Meier (1904) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2079) | - | Catherine Thürig (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvio Graf (1978) | - | Denis Dutoit (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Abächerli (1995) | - | Walter Stegmaier (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1930) | - | Bruno Bosco (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1958) | - | Markus Angst (1751) | ½ | : | ½ |
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1886) | - | Bellinzona 1 (2107) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Massimo Maffioli (2050) | - | Paolo Marcoli (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Andreetta (1384) | - | Luca Spinedi (2219) | 0 | : | 1 |
Giovanni Laube (2013) | - | Simone Medici (2147) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eliano Sonzogni | - | Edy Dell' Ambrogio (2096) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andrea Pinchetti (2053) | - | Claudio Cucchiani (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Baggi (1928) | - | Carlo Bernasconi (2031) | ½ | : | ½ |
Entlebuch 1 (1939) | - | Massagno 1 (1850) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alfons Lampart (2018) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Andenmatten (1993) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2026) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Schmid (2023) | - | Alessandro Jones (1930) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franz Theiler (1981) | - | Claudio Cortese (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Scheidegger (1797) | - | Gabriele Todeschini (1854) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Meisel (1823) | - | Nil Malyguine (Brioschi) (1545) | ½ | : | ½ |