3. Liga
Zentral 1
2. Runde
Embrach 1 | - | Dübendorf 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Glattbrugg 2 | - | Oberglatt 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Kaltbrunn 1 | - | SprengSchach 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Chessflyers 2 | - | Glarus 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kaltbrunn 1 | 4 | 9 |
2. | Embrach 1 | 4 | 7½ |
3. | Dübendorf 2 | 2 | 7 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | SprengSchach 2 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Oberglatt 2 | 2 | 4 |
7. | Glattbrugg 2 | 0 | 4½ |
8. | Glarus 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Embrach 1 (1779) | - | Dübendorf 2 (1717) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Alex Schulzke (1883) | - | Peter Wagner (1788) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pajazit Idrizi (1854) | - | Hans Peter Reutimann (1845) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Ridolfi (1801) | - | Ernst Saxer (1684) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Maag (1792) | - | Thomas Bel (1678) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kent Andersson (1681) | - | Jürg Benz (1600) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gallus Tuor (1665) | - | Joachim Feige (1706) | 0 | : | 1 |
Glattbrugg 2 (1532) | - | Oberglatt 2 (1744) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Werner Hagmann (1730) | - | Daniel Hofer (1947) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stanislav Suligoj (1393) | - | Michele Gaggia | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Buholzer (1638) | - | Wilbert Meijer (1667) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rudolf Bleuer (1373) | - | Ruedi Duttweiler (1661) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Massimo Calabretta (1528) | - | Raphael Bühler (1687) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Markus Mathiuet (1759) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Kaltbrunn 1 (1777) | - | SprengSchach 2 (1762) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Mazllam Mazllami (1984) | - | Samuel Ott (1447) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hamdi Zymberi (1887) | - | Samuel Büchel (1811) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Maurus Bachmann (1864) | - | Hans Karrer (2043) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Eugster (1617) | - | Siegfried Hohlbaum (1812) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Nijaz Karajic (1725) | - | Michele Cicilano (1695) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Tremp (1583) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Chessflyers 2 (1768) | - | Glarus 2 (1714) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Silvano Werder (1910) | - | Silvio Zai | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1742) | - | Werner Weibel (1704) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Heinz Iseli (1749) | - | Werner Furthmüller (1740) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1757) | - | Jacques Jenny (1724) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthias Denzler (1764) | - | Danny Pinggera (1676) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Clemenz (1683) | - | Peter Gurtner (1724) | ½ | : | ½ |