3. Liga
Zentral 3
6. Runde
IBM 1 | - | Baden 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Freiamt 2 | - | Emmenbrücke 2 | 6 | : | 0 |
Altdorf 1 | - | Réti 6 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Baar 1 | - | Riesbach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 6 | 10 | 24 |
2. | Riesbach 1 | 9 | 22 |
3. | Baden 4 | 8 | 21 |
4. | Altdorf 1 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Baar 1 | 6 | 18 |
6. | IBM 1 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Emmenbrücke 2 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
IBM 1 (1711) | - | Baden 4 (1774) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Vanda Bilinski (1843) | - | Rolf Schärer (1835) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michal Arend (1803) | - | Patrick Fallet (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Leo Germann (1762) | - | Felix Müri (1755) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Hiltbrunner (1707) | - | Fritz Pfäffli (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Mollet (1556) | - | Marcellus Geiser (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rainer Gross (1592) | - | Otakar Mares (1718) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 2 (1639) | - | Emmenbrücke 2 (1472) | 6 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Werner Bieri (1778) | - | Renzo Mazzoni (1633) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Carmen Britschgi (1673) | - | Dominik Reichmuth | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Brandenberger (1736) | - | Josef Niederberger (1453) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marco Agustoni (1635) | - | Fredy Jung (1451) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cornelio Agustoni (1537) | - | Karl Felgitsch (1480) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Hans Birbaum (1472) | - | Marie-Theres Frowein (1342) | 1 | : | 0 |
Altdorf 1 (1761) | - | Réti 6 (1720) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kurt Bissig (2034) | - | Christof Tschurr (1807) | 1 | : | 0 |
Othmar Flecklin (1911) | - | Kurt Juchli (1748) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Muheim (1664) | - | Sebastian Wüthrich (1851) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Knecht (1748) | - | Bernhard Burkhardt (1672) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Schmitt (1653) | - | Franco Keller (1644) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Gogniat (1556) | - | Jörg W. Lauber (1596) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baar 1 (1678) | - | Riesbach 1 (1773) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Tertius Barnard | - | Christoph Wirth (1956) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ortwin Klaus (1634) | - | Gian Rüfenacht (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Lipp (1551) | - | Christoph Hausherr (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Gretener (1862) | - | Armin Fässler (1668) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Aeschlimann (1703) | - | Martin Tremp (1650) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1639) | - | Christian Steiger (1707) | 1 | : | 0 |