1. Liga
Nordwest
1. Runde
Riehen 3 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Basel 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Bern 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Trubschachen 2 | - | Court 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen 3 | 2 | 8 |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 2 | 5½ |
3. | Basel 1 | 1 | 4 |
Birseck 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Court 1 | 1 | 4 | |
Trubschachen 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7. | Bern 2 | 0 | 2½ |
8. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 3 (1995) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2080) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | |||
Jürg Ditzler (2141) | - | Patrice Lerch (2343) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Michael Pfau (2060) | - | Franck Hassler (2229) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Rolf Ernst (1975) | - | Quentin Burri (2182) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Erismann (2112) | - | Guillaume Goettelmann (2117) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Lars Nägelin (1887) | - | Ivan Retti (1894) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
René Deubelbeiss (2034) | - | Frédéric Osberger (2057) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Luis Nägelin (1773) | - | Marco Retti (1860) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Xaver Dill (1979) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1960) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Basel 1 (1885) | - | Birseck 1 (2034) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Alain Studer (1573) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Cuénod (1517) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2128) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2267) | - | Roland Beck (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mosko Grünberger (2080) | - | Mathias Paul (2125) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Visnjic (1727) | - | Andreas Borer (2056) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1986) | - | Bruno Zanetti (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Jost (1975) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1868) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jacques Gosteli (1952) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1953) | 1 | : | 0 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1953) | - | Bern 2 (1934) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Manuel Dietiker (1920) | - | David Schaffner (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2257) | - | Samuel Schneider (1963) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Willms (1907) | - | Adrian Mauerhofer (1944) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1993) | - | Rolf Schmid (1971) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Kremer (1987) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Kuert (1971) | - | Miralem Novalic (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Hofmann (1860) | - | Avram Tolev (1888) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timur Miccolis (1726) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1847) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 2 (2020) | - | Court 1 (2106) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Thomas Felder (1913) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2349) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2082) | - | Vincent Riff (2297) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Zimmermann (2237) | - | Vincent Veys (2154) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Moser (1934) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reto Wyss (2066) | - | Lucas Wenger (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Angelik Lazar (1971) | - | Renaud Gerber (1966) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Thuner (1984) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Maria Heinatz (1976) | - | Nicolas Fortier (1854) | 1 | : | 0 |