Nationalliga B
Ost
8. Runde
Bodan 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Mendrisio 1 | - | Wettswil 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Luzern 2 | - | Baden 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
St.Gallen 1 | - | Olten 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 14 | 45½ |
2. | Luzern 2 | 13 | 40 |
3. | Tribschen 1 | 11 | 36 |
4. | Baden 1 | 9 | 33 |
5. | Mendrisio 1 | 9 | 32 |
6. | Olten 1 | 7 | 26½ |
7. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 6 | 28 |
8. | Winterthur 2 | 5 | 30½ |
9. | St.Gallen 1 | 3 | 26½ |
10. | Wettswil 1 | 3 | 22 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 1 (2304) | - | Winterthur 2 (2211) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Frank Zeller (2418) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2302) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dennis Breder (2451) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2289) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Theo Hommeles (2402) | - | Erich Lang (2226) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Dieter Knödler (2335) | - | Damian Karrer (2206) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Modler (2281) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2128) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Egle (2174) | - | Daniel Borner (2198) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Plüss (2169) | - | Horst Zesiger (2126) | ½ | : | ½ | |
André Fischer (2202) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 1 (2153) | - | Tribschen 1 (2155) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Christoph Drechsler (2271) | - | Christoph Schild (2370) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Bäumer (2203) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Geoffrey Myers (2170) | - | Kevin Cremer (2195) | 0 | : | 1 |
Parwis Nabavi (2210) | - | Markus Räber (2193) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Stehli (2161) | - | Martin Herzog (2125) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinrich Tanner (2078) | - | Toni Riedener (2021) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arthur Toenz (2081) | - | Albert Gabersek (2063) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (2048) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2058) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mendrisio 1 (2295) | - | Wettswil 1 (2056) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Renzo Mantovani (2356) | - | Philipp Aeschbach (2230) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fabio Bellini (2489) | - | Theo Heldner (2077) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yelena Sedina (2343) | - | Christoph Moggi (2093) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Fabrizio Patuzzo (2358) | - | Kaspar Köchli (2047) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alec Salvetti (2256) | - | Hanspeter Bieri (2082) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Emiliano Aranovitch (2288) | - | Urs Allenspach (1924) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pier Paolo Pedrini (2088) | - | David Klee (1936) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Claudio Boschetti (2184) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Luzern 2 (2220) | - | Baden 1 (2166) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Tomislav Bodrozic (2300) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2311) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lubomir Kovac (2263) | - | Stefan Bouclainville (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Aleksandar Rusev (2297) | - | Udo Düssel (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Urs Rüetschi (2269) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Kaufmann (2224) | - | Gligor Milosevic (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andrin Wüest (2229) | - | Matthias Saurer (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Portmann (2000) | - | Panayotis Adamantidis (2090) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nuhi Jashari (2181) | - | Yannick Suter (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
St.Gallen 1 (2203) | - | Olten 1 (2129) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2396) | - | Zeno Kupper (2188) | 1 | : | 0 |
Wolfgang Steiger (2280) | - | Bruno Kamber (2301) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2221) | - | Björn Holzhauer (2273) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Potterat (2202) | - | Robin Angst (2163) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Georg Morger (2183) | - | Peter Hohler (2132) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Sandholzer (2142) | - | Daniel Reist (1998) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Klings (2114) | - | David Monnerat (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Anton Thaler (2087) | - | Adrian Kamber (1976) | ½ | : | ½ |