1. Liga
West
6. Runde
Thun 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Payerne 1 | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Amateurs 1 | - | Echallens 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Genève 2 | - | Neuchâtel 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Amateurs 1 | 10 | 30½ |
2. | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 | 8 | 31½ |
3. | Thun 1 | 8 | 31 |
4. | Payerne 1 | 8 | 30 |
5. | Echallens 2 | 7 | 22½ |
6. | Genève 2 | 5 | 19½ |
7. | Neuchâtel 2 | 2 | 14½ |
8. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 0 | 12½ |
Einzelresultate
Thun 1 (2080) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1939) | 6½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Sascha Jost (2045) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2149) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ramon Stucki (2065) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1768) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Künzli (2023) | - | Christoph Kuert (1942) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Martijn Engelberts (2303) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1948) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bernhard Meyer (2173) | - | Jürg Häberli (1887) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Roth (2041) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Reto Marti (2009) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
René Finger (1980) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Payerne 1 (2010) | - | Köniz-Bubenberg 1 (1895) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Florian Zarri (2147) | - | Markus Riesen (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |
Theo Stijve (2023) | - | Miralem Novalic (1997) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laura Stoeri (2088) | - | Gabriel Hefti (1882) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Golay (1977) | - | Rudolf Gautschi (1976) | 0 | : | 1 |
Colin Hofmann (1988) | - | Theo Rimann (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2008) | - | Christof Bühler (1954) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean Mégret (1991) | - | Manuel Koller (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Overney (1857) | - | Ueli Münch (1692) | ½ | : | ½ |
Amateurs 1 (2105) | - | Echallens 2 (1950) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Stephan Bardel (2251) | - | Cédric Pahud (2140) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gaël Le Bourhis (2145) | - | Pascal Vianin (2189) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ricardo Graells (2142) | - | Manuel Lopez (1968) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Fröschl (2112) | - | Cédric Grillon (1976) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Yuanpei Liu (2110) | - | Michel Cordey (1575) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Piotr Szorc (1956) | - | Christian Mesot (1852) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Camille De Seroux (2137) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bertrand Fulpius (1986) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Genève 2 (2060) | - | Neuchâtel 2 (1896) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Mathias Fabre (2074) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Geiser (2194) | - | Christophe Rohrer (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Delpin (2039) | - | Jean-Luc Abbet (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Batchinsky (2198) | - | Jérôme Holveck (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Viktoras Zelannikovas (1920) | - | René Galerne (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Gurtner (2064) | - | Eyad Abou-Allam (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nils Delmonico (1992) | - | Alexandre Manoukian (1829) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dirk Mergelkuhl (1995) | - | Patrick Hasler (1804) | ½ | : | ½ |