2. Liga
Zentral 2
3. Runde
Biasca-Lodrino 1 | - | Springer 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Luzern 3 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Massagno 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zug 2 | - | Bellinzona 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 6 | 15 |
2. | Massagno 1 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Springer 1 | 5 | 12½ |
4. | Bellinzona 2 | 3 | 8½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 7½ |
6. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 6½ |
7. | Zug 2 | 0 | 5½ |
8. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 0 | 4 |
Einzelresultate
Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1733) | - | Springer 1 (1940) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Massimo Maffioli (1984) | - | René P. Meier (2035) | ½ | : | ½ |
Giovanni Laube (2032) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dario Cittadini (1915) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Nervi (1345) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1996) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Trivic (1550) | - | Peter Schaudt (1819) | 0 | : | 1 |
Davide Zani (1574) | - | Samuel Schindehütte (1699) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luzern 3 (2010) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1982) | 1 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Daniel Jaber (2129) | - | Guido Schmid (2035) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Siva (Sivasubramaniam) Sivaji (1924) | - | Mario Meier (2066) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2070) | - | Manuel Meier (2033) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jörg Schmid (1954) | - | René Oehen (1924) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eugen Schwammberger (1972) | - | Alfons Lampart (1969) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Adrian Krummenacher (1867) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1951) | - | Massagno 1 (1944) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Markus Germann (2037) | - | Alessandro Jones (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1970) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Antoine Toenz (1944) | - | Timothy Turturiello | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Heerd (2068) | - | Enzo Minerva | ½ | : | ½ |
Randi Andersen (1837) | - | Francesco Claudio Agnello (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Bütler (1852) | - | Claudio Cortese (1846) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 2 (1860) | - | Bellinzona 2 (1834) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Eckhard Krumm (1837) | - | Rolando Caretti (1940) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Staub (1881) | - | Gabriele Ferrari (1912) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kurt Baumann (1888) | - | Plinio Giacomini (1862) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Baumann (1941) | - | Gianni Ruchti (1822) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Tschudi (1794) | - | Silvano Rossi (1814) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kälin (1819) | - | Stefan Graf (1651) | 1 | : | 0 |