2. Liga
Nordwest 1
5. Runde
Birseck 2 | - | Liestal 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Baden 2 | - | Riehen 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Jura 1 | - | Novartis 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jura 1 | 9 | 19½ |
2. | Birseck 2 | 6 | 17 |
3. | Liestal 1 | 6 | 15 |
4. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 5 | 16 |
5. | Baden 2 | 5 | 15½ |
6. | Riehen 4 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Trubschachen 3 | 1 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 2 (1919) | - | Liestal 1 (1868) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Albert Fischli (1954) | - | Hans Grob (1984) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Christoph Sterkman (2024) | - | Martin Fischer (1957) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ruth Bohrer (1886) | - | Daniel Roth (1682) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Andreas Borer (2038) | - | Stephan Zaugg (1850) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hanspeter Marti (1831) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Eric Eigenmann (1781) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Baden 2 (1916) | - | Riehen 4 (1914) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Yannick Suter (1972) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2102) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stanislav Valencak (1997) | - | Frank Schambach (1896) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Werner Brunner (2070) | - | Matthias Balg (1975) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Ferdi Wehrle (1716) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1837) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Jörg Wallmüller (1827) | - | Georges Barnicol (1729) | ½ | : | ½ | |
N.N. | - | Ivo Berweger (1947) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Jura 1 (1901) | - | Novartis 1 (1807) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Marc Furrer (1977) | - | Robert Stuart (2131) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Fredy Gertsch (1914) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1760) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Daniel Simon (1980) | - | Bernhard Erb (1735) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philippe Michel (1860) | - | Bernhard Rohde (1668) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Bruno Lachausse (1833) | - | Raffaele Cerino (1739) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1839) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Trubschachen 3 (1768) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1889) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Martin Sturm (1637) | - | Mario Kobler (2087) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jaasagan Sivanandan (1620) | - | Franz Meier (1964) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansueli Bieri (1876) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1877) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Gerber (1788) | - | Leo Scheller (1875) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Kunz (1844) | - | Mike Gosteli (1916) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Brauchli (1841) | - | André Fellmann (1613) | 1 | : | 0 |