2. Liga
Nordwest 1
1. Runde
Baden 2 | - | Jura 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Trubschachen 3 | - | Riehen 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Liestal 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Birseck 2 | - | Novartis 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Birseck 2 | 2 | 3½ |
2. | Baden 2 | 1 | 3 |
Jura 1 | 1 | 3 | |
Liestal 1 | 1 | 3 | |
Riehen 4 | 1 | 3 | |
Trubschachen 3 | 1 | 3 | |
Trümmerfeld 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8. | Novartis 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Baden 2 (1884) | - | Jura 1 (1886) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Matthias Saurer (2096) | - | Marc Furrer (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Wilhelm (1594) | - | Daniel Simon (1993) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Brunner (2044) | - | Gilles Droux (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yannick Suter (1988) | - | Philippe Michel (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1899) | - | François Klopfenstein (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Felix Müri (1682) | - | Bernard Nappez (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Trubschachen 3 (1814) | - | Riehen 4 (1967) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Bernhard Kunz (1852) | - | Matthias Balg (1994) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Gerber (1752) | - | Peter Polanyi (2017) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Rolf Zürcher (1800) | - | Ivo Berweger (1938) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Jörg Brauchli (1866) | - | Frank Schambach (1925) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kirushanth Sivanandan (1800) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1850) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Robert Luginbühl (2078) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Liestal 1 (1904) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (2000) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Hans Grob (1988) | - | Edwin Bhend (2201) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Erzinger (1989) | - | Benedikt Feldges (2018) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stephan Zaugg (1864) | - | Franz Meier (1988) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fischer (1964) | - | Martin Birchmeier (1876) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Girsberger (1896) | - | Mike Gosteli (1917) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Neis (1720) | - | Leo Scheller | 0 | : | 1 |
Birseck 2 (1869) | - | Novartis 1 (1884) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Andreas Aerni (2201) | - | Markus Boehm (1955) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albert Fischli (1930) | - | Jörg Kallen (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Beck (2076) | - | Thomas Hengelage (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Fleury (1611) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Danko (1612) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1781) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Herzig (1783) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1862) | 1 | : | 0 |