3. Liga
Zentral 4
3. Runde
Rontal 1 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Freiamt 1 | - | Luzern 5 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Baar 1 | - | Baden 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zofingen 2 | - | Altdorf 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Freiamt 1 | 6 | 13 |
2. | Rontal 1 | 6 | 11½ |
3. | Altdorf 1 | 5 | 11½ |
4. | Baar 1 | 4 | 10½ |
5. | Luzern 5 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 1 | 6½ |
7. | Baden 5 | 0 | 7½ |
8. | Zofingen 2 | 0 | 3½ |
Einzelresultate
Rontal 1 (1663) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1653) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Singam Kandiah (1751) | - | Andreas Wüst (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilbert Terrisse (1447) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1846) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Balkovec (1788) | - | René Studer (1599) | 1 | : | 0 |
Josef Wespi (1569) | - | Bruno Frey (1645) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Hermann (1754) | - | Armend Ymeri | 1 | : | 0 |
Robert Hobi (1668) | - | Armin Christen (1400) | 1 | : | 0 |
Freiamt 1 (1795) | - | Luzern 5 (1724) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Ruedi Stutz (1896) | - | Werner Rupp (1596) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Bieri (1919) | - | Paul Dobias (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bosko Simic (1681) | - | Toni Lussi | ½ | : | ½ |
Alfred Steiner (1786) | - | Hans Heini (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renzo Guarisco (1732) | - | Max Fischer (1760) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Bieri (1756) | - | Max Fischer (1745) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baar 1 (1702) | - | Baden 5 (1702) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hans-Rudolf Wiser (1847) | - | Felix Jenni (1745) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tertius Barnard (1819) | - | Manfred Andres (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Zoder | - | Heinz Härdi (1734) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lutfulloh Bozorov (1647) | - | Christian Strupp (1720) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pablo Quadri (1650) | - | Gernot Ditten (1695) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frieda Gretener (1548) | - | Peter Schmalz (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zofingen 2 (1627) | - | Altdorf 1 (1760) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Clemens Wymann (1669) | - | Othmar Flecklin (1936) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Lanz (1770) | - | Kurt Bissig (2044) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Hostettler (1620) | - | Roland Muheim (1707) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Hochstrasser (1628) | - | Albert Inderbitzin (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Kunz (1578) | - | Michel Gogniat (1561) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marco Schwarzenbach (1495) | - | Klaus Schmitt (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |