3. Liga
Ost 4
1. Runde
Tribschen 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Zürich 5 | - | Höngg 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Winterthur 7 | - | Réti 5 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Olten 4 | - | Cham 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Réti 5 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Höngg 1 | 2 | 4½ |
3. | Tribschen 2 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Cham 1 | 1 | 3 |
Olten 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Zürich 5 | 0 | 1½ |
8. | Winterthur 7 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 2 (1755) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1669) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hugo Ensmenger (1891) | - | Rolf Bosshard (1809) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franz Reiser (1807) | - | Daniel Muster (1886) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Bärtsch (1770) | - | Carlos Arocha (1744) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mario Bobbià (1818) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Zimmermann (1740) | - | Albert Huguenin (1529) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Schneeberger (1503) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1406) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zürich 5 (1544) | - | Höngg 1 (1964) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Alex Hanzal (1602) | - | Manuel Valdivia Rojas (2318) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Pilz (1578) | - | Jurij Janzek (1993) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oliver Thalmann (1522) | - | Klaus Goldschmid (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Niederberger (1381) | - | Jürg Hasler (1880) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ambroise Labelle (1637) | - | Guido Osio (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Wüest | - | Hans Ulrich Würgler (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 7 (1642) | - | Réti 5 (1774) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Christian Bachmann (1651) | - | Emam Amir (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Genaro Garcia (1801) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schreiber (1629) | - | Bernhard Brodowsky (1817) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Hein (1680) | - | Lluis Uso i Cubertorer (1806) | 0 | : | 1 |
Siegfried Jörke (1572) | - | Robert Nachbaur (1738) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Weilenmann (1518) | - | Josias Müller (1580) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 4 (1726) | - | Cham 1 (1807) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Kevin Jaussi (1844) | - | Nico Burger (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Bosco (1822) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Schmidt (1760) | - | Anton Brugger (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Angst (1756) | - | Simon Leisibach (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Boog (1453) | - | Nicolas Niederberger (1632) | 1 | : | 0 |
Guido Born (1720) | - | Olaf Müller | 1 | : | 0 |