3. Liga
West 2
4. Runde
Echiquier Romand 1 | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Genève 3 | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Plainpalais 1 | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Bois-Gentil 3 | - | Amateurs 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Genève 3 | 7 | 15 |
2. | Plainpalais 1 | 7 | 14½ |
3. | Bois-Gentil 3 | 4 | 12½ |
4. | Amateurs 2 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 | 4 | 11 |
6. | Ecole d'Echecs 1 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | Cavaliers Fous 2 | 2 | 8½ |
8. | Echiquier Romand 1 | 1 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Romand 1 (1747) | - | Prilly Crazy-Horse 2 (1631) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Fabio Cesareo (2167) | - | Freddy Brice Cheumadjeu | 1 | : | 0 | |
Haissam Hariz (1940) | - | Bojan Mircetic (1698) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Erwin Reich (1733) | - | Thierry Varvat (1675) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Francis Naef (1510) | - | Bernard Gasser (1585) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Thierry Perewostchikow (1586) | - | Alain Rochat (1648) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Muller (1547) | - | Marc Clément (1549) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Genève 3 (1746) | - | Cavaliers Fous 2 (1806) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jonathan Choukroun (1841) | - | Marc Reymond (2043) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Frauchiger (1834) | - | Erwin van Boltaringen (1829) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ludovic Burckhardt (1589) | - | Manuel Zwyssig (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jalal Abdallah (1621) | - | Franck Schneider (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Thévenoz (1818) | - | Hervé Vuillermoz | 1 | : | 0 |
Jeremy Broome (1770) | - | Alberto Cruz Saavedra | 1 | : | 0 |
Plainpalais 1 (1739) | - | Ecole d'Echecs 1 (1659) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Khaled Mostaguir (1812) | - | Hanqi Lu (1864) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lorenzo Mafé-Coll (1922) | - | Tiziano Frei (1742) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Beuchat (1881) | - | Arthur Wambst (1578) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mohamed Ait Benbrahim (1689) | - | Shakil Monnier (1453) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luis Miranda (1638) | - | Lorens Noël-Winderling | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Jagtiani (1489) | - | Mate Tsiskarashvili | 1 | : | 0 |
Bois-Gentil 3 (1863) | - | Amateurs 2 (1896) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Pierre Bechtel (2025) | - | Gaël Le Bourhis (2132) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Schmid (1948) | - | Christophe Schild (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Charreau (1860) | - | Daniel Golaz (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |
Tobias Wehrli (1781) | - | Guillaume Bertrand (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fredy Schoch (1751) | - | Uri Dibner (1717) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frédéric Walther (1814) | - | Marko Bandler (1766) | 0 | : | 1 |