Nationalliga B
Ost
8. Runde
Nimzowitsch 1 | - | Tribschen 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Baden 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 1 | - | Herrliberg 1 | 8 | : | 0 |
Zürich 2 | - | Mendrisio 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Mendrisio 1 | 15 | 44½ |
2. | Zürich 2 | 11 | 32½ |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 10 | 29½ |
4. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 32½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 7 | 32 |
6. | Baden 1 | 7 | 30½ |
7. | Olten 1 | 7 | 29 |
8. | Herrliberg 1 | 6 | 28½ |
9. | Tribschen 1 | 4 | 33½ |
10. | Nimzowitsch 1 | 3 | 27½ |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 1 (2143) | - | Tribschen 1 (2214) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Lars Bäumer (2245) | - | Davide Arcuti (2252) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Drechsler (2218) | - | Christoph Schild (2360) | 1 | : | 0 |
Parwis Nabavi (2214) | - | Daniel Lustenberger (2218) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Valdivia (2138) | - | Markus Räber (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinrich Tanner (2099) | - | Kevin Cremer (2186) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Schultheiss (2108) | - | Jürgen Strauss (2217) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Toenz (2099) | - | Martin Herzog (2137) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Heerd (2025) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Baden 1 (2200) | - | Luzern 2 (2180) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Klaus Klundt (2390) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2330) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2307) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2302) | 0 | : | 1 |
Udo Düssel (2232) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2259) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mark Zichanowicz (2166) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2176) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Bouclainville (2190) | - | Gary Krähenbühl (2165) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gligor Milosevic (2176) | - | Silvio Graf (2056) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Saurer (2057) | - | Mouhamed Bouzidi (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Donjan Rodic (2084) | - | Daniel Portmann (2140) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2127) | - | Herrliberg 1 (0) | 8 | : | 0 | |
Erwartung | 8 | : | 0 | |||
Bruno Kamber (2273) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Björn Holzhauer (2245) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Peter Hohler (2128) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Robin Angst (2205) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Philipp Hänggi (2058) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Daniel Reist (2035) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Stefan Eggenberger (2048) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Roland Senn (2022) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Zürich 2 (2161) | - | Mendrisio 1 (2086) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Filip Daniel Goldstern (2289) | - | Renzo Mantovani (2352) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2238) | - | Alec Salvetti (2240) | ½ | : | ½ |
Norbert Friedrich (2285) | - | Corrado Astengo (2113) | ½ | : | ½ |
Felix Csajka (2222) | - | Alfredo Cacciola (2144) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Issler (2088) | - | Pier Paolo Pedrini (2110) | ½ | : | ½ |
Boris Haufler (2102) | - | Hans Karl (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2065) | - | Nordal Cavadini (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Kummle (2002) | - | Sergio Cavadini (1726) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2116) | - | Winterthur 2 (2198) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Nicolas Curien (2236) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2270) | 1 | : | 0 |
Spyridon Papakonstantinou (2221) | - | Kambez Nuri (2331) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2109) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2115) | - | Daniel Borner (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Julian Turkmani (2147) | - | Erich Lang (2228) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Ramseyer (2046) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olaf Nazarenus (2067) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2115) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Dietiker (1985) | - | Horst Zesiger (2074) | 1 | : | 0 |