1. Liga
Nordwest
2. Runde
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Biel 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Court 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | - | Therwil 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bern 2 | - | Riehen 3 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Therwil 1 | 4 | 11 |
2. | Court 1 | 4 | 10½ |
3. | Riehen 3 | 4 | 10 |
4. | Biel 1 | 2 | 8½ |
5. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 1 | 7 |
6. | Trubschachen 2 | 1 | 6 |
7. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 0 | 6½ |
8. | Bern 2 | 0 | 4½ |
Einzelresultate
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2036) | - | Biel 1 (2057) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Dylan Viennot (2217) | - | Michel Georg (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Franck Hassler (2224) | - | Simon Bohnenblust (2158) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Osberger (2046) | - | Alex Lienhard (2234) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ludovic Staub (2057) | - | Gilles Bürki (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Paci (2038) | - | Eugène Kudryavtsev (2183) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivan Retti (1947) | - | Alfred Burkhalter (1929) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Desboeufs (1981) | - | Cyrill De Jonckheere (1859) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Desboeufs (1780) | - | Kevin Lucca (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Court 1 (2130) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1939) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Lucas Wenger (2068) | - | Stefan Thuner (1910) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2164) | - | Rolf Zürcher (1826) | 1 | : | 0 |
Antoine Flick (2174) | - | Mark Künzi (1870) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bilel Bellahcene (2459) | - | Fredy Lindegger (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Lerch (2369) | - | Angelik Lazar (2004) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Gerber (1951) | - | Jana Ramseier (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Unternährer (1979) | - | Beat Rüegsegger (2000) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Eschmann (1875) | - | Simon Thuner (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (1999) | - | Therwil 1 (2011) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Thomas Buttenmüller (2261) | - | Mosko Grünberger (2085) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Weidt (2069) | - | Philipp Häner (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Georg Eppinger (2272) | - | Marc Jud (2057) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philippe Morath (1964) | - | Michael Schröter (2055) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1876) | - | Raphael Seitz (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miladin Gajic (1837) | - | Stephan Suter (1983) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michel Gogniat (1871) | - | Rolf Haag (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1843) | - | Max Lo Presti (1855) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bern 2 (1965) | - | Riehen 3 (2038) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Fritz Maurer (2087) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2062) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arshavir Musaelyan (2030) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Roth (2016) | - | Peter Erismann (2052) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Mauerhofer (1924) | - | Lucas Ping PAO (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexander Rudnev | - | Wolfgang Brait (1967) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (1934) | - | Jürg Ditzler (2015) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Schlegel (1966) | - | Peter Widmer (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nathalie Pellicoro (1799) | - | Rolf Ernst (1937) | 0 | : | 1 |