3. Liga
Ost 4
1. Runde
Tribschen 3 | - | Aarau 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Baden 6 | - | Oftringen 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Bellinzona 2 | - | Zug 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Cham 1 | - | Entlebuch 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tribschen 3 | 2 | 4 |
2. | Bellinzona 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Oftringen 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Cham 1 | 1 | 3 |
Entlebuch 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Baden 6 | 0 | 2½ |
Zug 2 | 0 | 2½ | |
8. | Aarau 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Tribschen 3 (1696) | - | Aarau 1 (1487) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Franz Reiser (1772) | - | Alfred Zahnd (1697) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Zimmermann (1789) | - | Romano Dal Prà (1679) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Bärtsch (1751) | - | Roland Burri (1585) | 1 | : | 0 |
Richard Schürmann (1725) | - | Oriol Alvarez (1190) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Schneeberger (1570) | - | David Hochuli (1200) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Von Moos (1569) | - | Robert Stöckli (1572) | ½ | : | ½ |
Baden 6 (1533) | - | Oftringen 1 (1681) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Nagasayanam Anand (1704) | - | Hanspeter Schürmann (1900) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ioanis Kotsonis (1603) | - | Beat Knutti (1840) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aryan Anand (1557) | - | Robert Nützi (1695) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ruedi Farner (1488) | - | Peter Kosch (1683) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theodoros Kotsonis (1448) | - | Anton Willisegger (1600) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjörg Müller (1398) | - | Markus Rohrer (1368) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bellinzona 2 (1766) | - | Zug 2 (1845) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Gabriele Ferrari (1916) | - | Kurt Baumann (1894) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Milesi (1624) | - | Cyrill Leuthold (1863) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvano Rossi (1856) | - | Zlatko Musil (1805) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ferrari (1633) | - | Claude Baumann (1916) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gianni Ruchti (1803) | - | Bruno Kälin (1803) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giacomo Poli | - | Yannick Raschle (1790) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cham 1 (1559) | - | Entlebuch 2 (1658) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Simon Leisibach (1768) | - | Oliver Zangl | 1 | : | 0 |
Carlos Gomez Garcia | - | Frank Meisel (1724) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Villiger | - | Bernhard Herger (1747) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Frey (1552) | - | Roland Hofer (1701) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timon Waser (1512) | - | Fabian Müller (1539) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tim Distel (1405) | - | Reto Koch (1581) | 1 | : | 0 |