Nationalliga B
Ost
5. Runde
Wettswil 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
St. Gallen 1 | - | Zürich 2 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Olten 1 | - | Solothurn 1 | 1 | : | 7 |
Tribschen 1 | - | Luzern 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Baden 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur 2 | 10 | 24 |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 8 | 22½ |
3. | Baden 1 | 7 | 22 |
4. | Zürich 2 | 5 | 21½ |
5. | Luzern 2 | 5 | 20 |
6. | Olten 1 | 4 | 17½ |
7. | Wettswil 1 | 3 | 19 |
8. | Solothurn 1 | 2 | 21 |
9. | Tribschen 1 | 2 | 17½ |
10. | Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 2 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 1 (2194) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2142) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Marcel Hug (2314) | - | Julian Turkmani (2108) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Huss (2305) | - | Christoph Schmid (2179) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Aeschbach (2313) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2269) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Christen (2260) | - | Nicolas Curien (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sacha Georges (2213) | - | Lars Balzer (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hanspeter Bieri (2062) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2123) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Allenspach (1974) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2060) | 0 | : | 1 |
Werner Aeschbach (2110) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
St. Gallen 1 (2168) | - | Zürich 2 (2146) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Milan Novkovic (2396) | - | Norbert Friedrich (2274) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Leutwyler (2199) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2177) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Potterat (2151) | - | Dragomir Vucenovic (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2137) | - | Boris Haufler (2084) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2115) | - | Pawel Silberring (2220) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julia Novkovic (2160) | - | Severin Walser (1987) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anton Thaler (2103) | - | Daniel Fischer (2148) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Salerno (2080) | - | Niklaus Jung (2031) | 1 | : | 0 |
Olten 1 (2124) | - | Solothurn 1 (2240) | 1 | : | 7 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Bruno Kamber (2266) | - | Sergey Ovseyevych (2582) | 0 | : | 1 |
Björn Holzhauer (2252) | - | Lukas Muheim (2299) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robin Angst (2199) | - | Thomas Flückiger (2214) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2132) | - | Bruno Schwägli (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Hohler (2111) | - | Ali Habibi (2244) | ½ | : | ½ |
Adrian Kamber (1959) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2211) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Reist (2030) | - | Marcel Fischer (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Senn (2044) | - | Samuel Krebs (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 1 (2210) | - | Luzern 2 (2208) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Davide Arcuti (2320) | - | Lubomir Kovac (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schild (2327) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2321) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Räber (2261) | - | Tomislav Bodrozic (2321) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Lustenberger (2230) | - | Urs Rüetschi (2284) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Strauss (2232) | - | Werner Kaufmann (2200) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2163) | - | Daniel Portmann (2096) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Hoffmann (2109) | - | Roman Deuber (2098) | ½ | : | ½ |
Rambert Bellmann (2040) | - | Silvio Bucher (2046) | 0 | : | 1 |
Baden 1 (2235) | - | Winterthur 2 (2160) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Klaus Klundt (2389) | - | Nedeljko Kelecevic (2233) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jochem Snuverink (2371) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2236) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2304) | - | René Hirzel (2154) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Stefan Bouclainville (2176) | - | Daniel Borner (2160) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Enno Eschholz (2199) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2151) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Gligor Milosevic (2207) | - | Michael Jähn (2065) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Panayotis Adamantidis (2114) | - | Horst Zesiger (2124) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Donjan Rodic (2123) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |