3. Liga
Ost 3
6. Runde
SK Markus Regez 1 | - | Winterthur 6 | 3 | : | 3 |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 5½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 4 | - | Réti 5 | 4 | : | 2 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Herrliberg 1 | 12 | 32½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 10 | 22 |
3. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 7 | 18½ |
4. | Réti 5 | 6 | 17½ |
5. | Pfäffikon 2 | 5 | 17½ |
6. | Winterthur 6 | 5 | 16½ |
7. | Wollishofen 4 | 2 | 9 |
8. | SK Markus Regez 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
SK Markus Regez 1 (1522) | - | Winterthur 6 (1686) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Regez (2170) | - | Bruno Saxer (1711) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leonardo Maranta (1488) | - | Martin Rapold (1758) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nina Brüssow (1452) | - | Slah Selmi (1706) | 1 | : | 0 |
Chet Wildberger (1344) | - | Markus Loosli (1669) | 0 | : | 1 |
Yinong Li (1332) | - | Daniel Alberti (1623) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jake Mieth (1347) | - | Matthias Gerber (1647) | 0 | : | 1 |
Herrliberg 1 (2049) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1775) | 5½ | : | ½ | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Gary Krähenbühl (2193) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1950) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Walter Zollinger (1996) | - | Anton Paschke (1849) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Renato Frick (2055) | - | Reiner Steck (1809) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Remensberger (2077) | - | Ulrich Jung (1689) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2044) | - | Urs Roth (1578) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Lee (1927) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Nimzowitsch 4 (1813) | - | Réti 5 (1714) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Martin Hoffmann (1924) | - | Yagiz Özdemir (1845) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Isler (1917) | - | Emam Amir (1852) | 1 | : | 0 | |
René Sigrist (1721) | - | Werner Tarnutzer (1843) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Günter Stoffregen (1812) | - | Martin Maier (1613) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michele Rocco (1749) | - | Ruedi Nievergelt (1416) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ursula Küng (1756) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1803) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1639) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Christian Hofer (1863) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1614) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Alfred Lässer (1876) | - | Stefan Tappe (1773) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Tomislav Haramina (1863) | - | Yongzhe Zhuang (1690) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Robert Schweizer (1808) | - | Albert Huguenin (1554) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Ryser (1671) | - | Narek Malkhasyan (1564) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Erika Reust (1736) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |