3. Liga
Ost 3
1. Runde
Pfäffikon 2 | - | Wollishofen 4 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Herrliberg 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 4 | : | 2 |
Winterthur 6 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Réti 5 | - | SK Markus Regez 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Herrliberg 1 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Réti 5 | 2 | 3½ |
Winterthur 6 | 2 | 3½ | |
5. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 0 | 2½ |
SK Markus Regez 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
7. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Wollishofen 4 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfäffikon 2 (1769) | - | Wollishofen 4 (1588) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Anton Paschke (1859) | - | Rahel Umbach (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reiner Steck (1811) | - | Martin Valencak (1779) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gerhard Schwabe (1858) | - | Albert Huguenin (1544) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Haldi (1755) | - | Peter Thurnheer (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ulrich Jung (1734) | - | Narek Malkhasyan (1446) | 0 | : | 1 |
Urs Roth (1596) | - | Joel Umbach (1379) | 1 | : | 0 |
Herrliberg 1 (2086) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1769) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | |||
Gary Krähenbühl (2197) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1961) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Renato Frick (2096) | - | René Sigrist (1692) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Marentini (1999) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1749) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Paul Remensberger (2081) | - | Michele Rocco (1679) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hans-Jörg Illi (2058) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1777) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Ursula Küng (1754) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Winterthur 6 (1752) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1781) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Giovanni Catone (1930) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1851) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fernando Allidi (1853) | - | Erika Reust (1737) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Lukas Hasler (1759) | - | Alfred Lässer (1920) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Slah Selmi (1676) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1705) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Alberti (1620) | - | Thomas Ryser (1694) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Gerber (1674) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Réti 5 (1727) | - | SK Markus Regez 1 (1679) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Werner Tarnutzer (1811) | - | Markus Regez (2166) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Lienhard (1874) | - | Leonardo Maranta (1513) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Abplanalp | - | Raphael Metzger | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Kaufmann (1647) | - | Chet Wildberger (1358) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Strupat (1526) | - | Jake Mieth | 1 | : | 0 |
Hannah Minas (1777) | - | Yinong Li | 1 | : | 0 |