3. Liga
Ost 4
2. Runde
Zürich 5 | - | Tribschen 3 | 4 | : | 2 |
Mutschellen 1 | - | DSSP 1 | 1 | : | 5 |
Entlebuch 2 | - | Tre Valli 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Cham 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 8 |
Zürich 5 | 4 | 8 | |
3. | Cham 1 | 2 | 8½ |
4. | DSSP 1 | 2 | 7 |
5. | Tre Valli 1 | 2 | 5 |
6. | Entlebuch 2 | 1 | 5½ |
7. | Tribschen 3 | 1 | 5 |
8. | Mutschellen 1 | 0 | 1 |
Einzelresultate
Zürich 5 (1602) | - | Tribschen 3 (1636) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Sarah Brandis (1701) | - | Franz Reiser (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Knoerzer (1634) | - | Ernst Grimm (1707) | 1 | : | 0 |
Dusko Suzic (1577) | - | Bruno Weber (1588) | ½ | : | ½ |
George Berger (1636) | - | Albert Widler (1617) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oliver Thalmann (1539) | - | Martin Von Moos (1560) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alex Hanzal (1526) | - | Paul Schneeberger (1581) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mutschellen 1 (1565) | - | DSSP 1 (1382) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Simon Sieroka (1565) | - | Matteo Jaggy (1539) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nathanael Wehner | - | Lionel Gut (1496) | 0 | : | 1 |
Elias Wehner | - | Raphael Gut (1462) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joel Wehner | - | Lilo Beyeler (1354) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Koch | - | Yanik Knapp (1281) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Koch | - | Ueli Beyeler (1159) | 0 | : | 1 |
Entlebuch 2 (1694) | - | Tre Valli 1 (1820) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
René Oehen (1907) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2017) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ramon Suter (1810) | - | Giovanni Laube (2016) | 1 | : | 0 |
Remo Zemp (1502) | - | Dario Cittadini (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Hofer (1713) | - | Eliano Sonzogni (1810) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Zihlmann (1664) | - | Davide Zani (1736) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Müller (1565) | - | Simone Andreetta (1455) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 3 (1945) | - | Cham 1 (1750) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Markus Germann (2024) | - | Carlos Gomez Garcia (1927) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Germann (1907) | - | Simon Leisibach (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hoffmann (1926) | - | Fabian Frey (1752) | 1 | : | 0 |
René Valdivia (2095) | - | Tim Distel (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |
Randi Andersen (1823) | - | Jan Villiger (1687) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1896) | - | Olaf Müller (1655) | 1 | : | 0 |