2. Liga
Zentral 1
1. Runde
Dübendorf 1 | - | Baden 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Stäfa 1 | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Oberglatt 1 | - | Embrach 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Baden 2 | 2 | 3½ |
Embrach 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
Stäfa 1 | 2 | 3½ | |
4. | Goldau-Schwyz 1 | 1 | 3 |
Wollishofen 3 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Dübendorf 1 | 0 | 2½ | |
Oberglatt 1 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Dübendorf 1 (1937) | - | Baden 2 (1894) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Marcel Gallati (2094) | - | Andreas Suter (1941) | 1 | : | 0 |
Giorgio Cucchi (1956) | - | André Brunner (1971) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Kull (1973) | - | Martin Abbühl (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Forster (1922) | - | Marc Croket (1875) | ½ | : | ½ |
Beat Eppler (1893) | - | Robert Achermann (1815) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Heddergott (1782) | - | Klaus Sabo (1812) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wollishofen 3 (1942) | - | Goldau-Schwyz 1 (1833) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Pfiffner (2030) | - | André Wespi (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Schulthess (2036) | - | Lukas Kuhn (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Frank (1950) | - | Othmar Kuhn (1850) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicola Schmid (1893) | - | Bruno Filiberti (1852) | 1 | : | 0 |
Oskar Willimann (1864) | - | Ralph Schuler (1625) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Kappler (1879) | - | Walter Ziswiler (1628) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stäfa 1 (1940) | - | Döttingen-Klingnau 1 (1830) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Halil Bilin (1913) | - | Felix Honold (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jes Caspersen (2069) | - | Hans Rey (1615) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Fischer (1990) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2184) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Leuenberger (1949) | - | Kevin Mutter (1790) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Fluit (1873) | - | Hans Bugmann (1800) | 1 | : | 0 |
Timothy Chase (1845) | - | Ritish Kannan (1687) | ½ | : | ½ |
Oberglatt 1 (1843) | - | Embrach 1 (1851) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Samuel Van der Maas (1845) | - | Alex Schulzke (1938) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Stutz (1811) | - | Riccardo Cavegn (1828) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renato Neyer (2025) | - | Peter Ridolfi (1856) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Hofer (1934) | - | Pajazit Idrizi (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jiz Chirappurathu (1796) | - | René Maag (1792) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kunz (1646) | - | Kent Andersson (1813) | 0 | : | 1 |